Congratulations to April's Winners of
the Panyard JJ Steel Drum Kit


April 2020 Winners - Panyard JJ Steel Drum Kit

Club Member Winning School City, State
Arriola, Michelle Cesar Chavez Chicago, IL
Badgerow, Laurie Hale Elementary Middle School Hale, MI
Batzer, Peter Bad Axe Middle School Bad Axe, MI
Belger, Kimberly Grayling Middle School Grayling, MI
Boyd, Kathy Longfellow Elementary School West Allis, WI
Buehrer, Rhonda John M Barnes Elementary Sch Flat Rock, MI
Burge, Hannah Dakota High School Macomb, MI
Campbell, Katelyn Webster Early Childhood Center Hazel Park, MI
Christensen, Julie Beal City Jr Sr High School Mt Pleasant, MI
Combs, Laura Hamlin Elementary School Rochester Hills, MI
Cottingham, Sue Grovetown Middle School Grovetown, GA
Court, Gary Angell Elementary School Ann Arbor, MI
Cozzi, Tara Washington Junior High School Oglesby, IL
Crawford, Becky Baker Demonstration School Wilmette, IL
Dabrowski, Lisa Sylvester Elementary School Berrien Springs, MI
Davis, Dan Richfield Public School Acad Flint, MI
DeBoer, Julie Northern Michigan Chrn School Mc Bain, MI
Dworin, Barbara Hillel Day School Farmington Hills, MI
Ellinger, Jenn Gull Lake Middle School Richland, MI
Feddema, Dianne Coloma Intermediate School Coloma, MI
Florance, Tricia St Regis Elem And Academy Bloomfield Hills, MI
Fuller, Amy Zenon Sykuta Elem School Country Club Hills, IL
Gahgan, Veronica St John's Lutheran School Chicago, IL
Garvin, Ashley Bryant Elementary School Ann Arbor, MI
Getka, Beth N Pekin-Marquette Hts Sd 102 Marquette Heights, IL
Giese, Amie Honor Intermediate School Rubicon, WI
Griebel, John Whitefish Twp Cmty School Paradise, MI
Hadley, Keith Springport Senior High School Springport, MI
Heaton, Tonya Kraft Meadows Middle School Caledonia, MI
Hill, Chardon Rose E Krug Elementary School Aurora, IL
Iwanski, Mary Merton Primary School Merton, WI
Jackson, Nichol Children's Village School Pontiac, MI
Johnson, Jennifer Wylie Elementary School Dexter, MI
Johnston, Kathy Traverse City West Middle Sch Traverse City, MI
Jubert, Emily Howard Elementary School Green Bay, WI
Kamalu, Lindora South Shore Fine Arts Academy Chicago, IL
Katula, Sandy C F Simmons Middle School Aurora, IL
Kessler, Tania Ebenezer Elementary School Rincon, GA
Koepke, Kristin Eastbrook Academy Milwaukee, WI
LaGrange, Jill Summit Elementary School Oconomowoc, WI
Meadows, Lynn Arbor Park Middle School Oak Forest, IL
Meier, Holli Clare Middle School Clare, MI
Naranjo, Mary Gates Elementary School Davison, MI
Nelson, Amy Mound Park Elementary School Warren, MI
O'Donnell, Terri Stambaugh Elementary School Iron River, MI
Patera, Erica Ganiard Elementary School Mt Pleasant, MI
Pedit, April Logan Elementary School Ann Arbor, MI
Perez, Kim Mcneel Intermediate School Beloit, WI
Potter, Sara Central Montcalm Upper Es Stanton, MI
Pressley, Laura Dalton Middle School Dalton, GA
Rayburn, Jessie Ithaca Jr Sr High School Ithaca, MI
Robinson, Jackie Algoma Elementary School Algoma, WI
Said, Lisa Taylor Parks Elementary School Taylor, MI
Shimoyama, Shannon Horace Mann Elementary School West Allis, WI
Sobleskey, Dawn Godwin Heights Middle School Wyoming, MI
Sproles, Lynette Dundee Elementary School Dundee, MI
Stolfi, Rebecca Frank Elementary School Kenosha, WI
Sulkowski, Laura Perry Elementary School Perry, MI
Swift, Corey Mary Lou Cowlishaw Elem School Naperville, IL
Taves, Nicki Pine River Sch For Young Lnrs Merrill, WI
Van Dellen, James Our Redeemer Lutheran School Wauwatosa, WI
Voegel, Jennifer Lovington Grade School Lovington, IL
Vollmayer, Kate Lamphere High School Madison Heights, MI
Voss, Amanda Fox River Academy Appleton, WI
Warner, Julie South Columbia Elem School Martinez, GA
Westphal, Emily Jefferson Middle School Jefferson, GA
Williams, Jamie Elmwood Elementary School St Clair Shores, MI
Willyerd, Stacey Central Elementary School Owosso, MI
Zeinert, KarieAnn St Margaret Mary Elem Sch Neenah, WI
Zvonar, Donna St Mary's School Bloomington, IL

March 2020 Winners - Chromebooks

Club Member Winning School City, State
Albrecht, Holly Hartland South Elem School Hartland, WI
Albright, Matt Palmer Elementary School Grand Rapids, MI
Alderman, Marc Benzie Central Middle School Benzonia, MI
Allen, Catherine Kibler Liberty Middle School Cumming, GA
Alvira, Heather R D Head Elementary School Lilburn, GA
Arbulu, Rosemary Covenant House Academy Sw Detroit, MI
Arini, Nicole Cromie Elementary School Warren, MI
Bain, Casey Marble Elementary School East Lansing, MI
Baker, Stephaine Wonewoc Center School Wonewoc, WI
Bakker, Alyce Covenant Christian School Aurora, IL
Baranski, Megan Roseville Middle School Roseville, MI
Barrand, Jamie Pansophia Academy Coldwater, MI
Befort, Bryce D C Everest Area Sch District Schofield, WI
Bottoni, Tiffany Little Prairie Primary School East Troy, WI
Bradley, Camille Arthur Vandenberg Elem School Redford, MI
Burger, Lori University Of Michigan-Flint Flint, MI
Callis, Erin St Thecla School Clinton Twp, MI
Cameron, Angie Dillon Elementary School Burton, MI
Carr, Kelsey Spring Valley School District Spring Valley, WI
Chang, Laura Sunset Lake Elementary School Vicksburg, MI
Cools, Lori Keidan Special Education Ctr Detroit, MI
Cramer, Kathleen Michigan Center Jr Sr High Sch Michigan Ctr, MI
Cronkite, Neal Washington Woods Middle School Holt, MI
Devine, Dale Alma High School Alma, MI
Diem, Marnie Hillel Day School Farmingtn Hls, MI
Divozzo, Noelle New Haven High School New Haven, MI
Doke, Mikal Whitefish Twp Cmty School Paradise, MI
Driscoll, Melissa Delton Kellogg Elem School Delton, MI
Duis, Jennifer Northside Child Dev Center Niles, MI
Dunn, Christine Wilcox Elementary School Springfield, IL
Eales, Travis Julian Thomas Elem School Racine, WI
El-romh, Mirna Bridge Academy-East Hamtramck, MI
English, Kira Rib Lake Elementary School Rib Lake, WI
Evans, Jamie Illini Bluffs Elementary Sch Glasford, IL
Falk, Stacey Tomorrow River Cmty Chtr Sch Amherst Jct, WI
Frinkle, Jennifer Everett High School Lansing, MI
Gastmeier, Andrea Trinity Lutheran School Clinton Twp, MI
Greenburg, Anthony Lansing Community College Lansing, MI
Gyllstrom, Joyce Andrews Elementary School Three Rivers, MI
Hadaway, Misty Sherman Multicultural Arts Sch Milwaukee, WI
Hall, Rhonda Edgewood Elementary Academy Muskegon, MI
Hathaway, Amy Brookside Elementary School Big Rapids, MI
Heaton, Tonya Kraft Meadows Middle School Caledonia, MI
Herremans, Nicole Spitler Elementary School Hart, MI
Holman, Charles Grand Ledge High School Grand Ledge, MI
Humke, Kalinda Unity Elementary School Mendon, IL
Hurley, Staci Bay-Arenac Interm Sch Dist Bay City, MI
Jackson, Danielle Caldwell Elem Acad Of Math-Sci Chicago, IL
koroleski, heather Laker Elementary School Pigeon, MI
Krieger, Valerie Ballard Elementary School Niles, MI
Kulig, Laurel Cics-Northtown Academy Chicago, IL
Kyllonen, Kristina Ft Gratiot Middle School Fort Gratiot, MI
Laudeman, Julie Fairview Elementary School Normal, IL
Lawrence, Stephanie Memphis Elementary School Memphis, MI
Love, Dawn Eisenhower School South Holland, IL
Matla, Sophie Alden-Hebron Elementary School Hebron, IL
McKinney, Jo Dalton Middle School Dalton, GA
Meier, Tina Godfrey T Norman Elem School Reed City, MI
Miller, Wesley Oakwood Grade School Oakwood, IL
Mischler, Peg Rexford-Longfellow Elem School Clintonville, WI
Mitchell, Mary Garner Elementary School Clio, MI
Mueller, Jeff Urban Middle School Sheboygan, WI
Neubecker-Miller, Jennifer Merrill Elementary School Merrill, MI
Norlock, Jennifer St Anselm School Dearborn Hts, MI
Nurnberg, Laura Marysville High School Marysville, MI
Patano, Cameo Lowrie Elementary School Elgin, IL
Phillips, Krista Momence Junior High School Momence, IL
Pilbeam, Angela Lenawee Isd Tech Center Adrian, MI
Post, Rachael Riley Elementary School Saint Johns, MI
Quamme, Heather Dickinson Elementary School Grand Rapids, MI
Rodgers, Diana Lottie M Schmidt Elem School New Baltimore, MI
Sardina, Rene Two-Way Language Imm-Barbour Rockford, IL
Sauder, Mikalia Midwest Central High School Manito, IL
Smale, Kim Wolfe Middle School Center Line, MI
Smith, Melisa Marquardt Middle School Glendale Hts, IL
Smith, Mischa Southwest Georgia Academy Damascus, GA
Stafford, Lori Morrish Elementary School Swartz Creek, MI
Stanley, Dannita H G Weaver Middle School Macon, GA
Steele, Gina Sunset Ridge Elementary School Middleton, WI
Strassburger, Tara Phillips High School Phillips, WI
Sweet, Noreen Sault Area Middle School Sault S Marie, MI
Syx, Jennifer Sequoyah High School Canton, GA
Taylor, Cathy Flora Elementary School Flora, IL
Thorson, Anne Grace Lutheran School Saint Joseph, MI
Ungrey, Troy Grandville High School Grandville, MI
VanMeeteren, Karen South Side Christian Elem Sch Holland, MI
Vasas, Megan Salina Intermediate School Dearborn, MI
White, Melinda Neoga Elementary School Neoga, IL
Wik, Karen Oaklawn Elementary School Menomonie, WI
Zavislak, Adam Northern Hills Middle School Grand Rapids, MI

February 2020 Winners - Professional Development Books

Club Member Winning School City, State
Abbott, Allison Countryside Elementary School Byron Center, MI
Aken, Jeanne Beach Park Middle School Beach Park, IL
Alaikum, Assalamu Great Revelations Academy Dearborn, MI
Albright, Melissa Urban Middle School Sheboygan, WI
Alexander, Sheila Fulton Elementary School Fulton, IL
Allan, David Saginaw Art & Science Academy Saginaw, MI
Allison, Shirley Northwest Institute Chicago, IL
Anderson, Amy Volinia Outcome Based School Marcellus, MI
Andrews, Christopher Portage Northern High School Portage, MI
Antel, Emma Ducan Lake Middle School Caledonia, MI
Babij, Jennifer Plumbrook Elementary School Sterling Hts, MI
Bailey, Lillie Stockbridge Elementary School Stockbridge, GA
Baker, Seth Bay Mills Ojibwe Charter Sch Brimley, MI
Bartleson, Mimi Grand Rapids Chrn Es-Iroquois Grand Rapids, MI
Bastian, Kari Capac Jr High School Capac, MI
Bauknecht, Chad J F Magee Elementary School Two Rivers, WI
Baxter, GIna Green Lake School Green Lake, WI
Bearman, Marlo Ypsilanti Cmty School District Ypsilanti, MI
Belanger, Casey Lincoln Elementary School Appleton, WI
Bett, Corey St Agnes School Butler, WI
Bireline, Kristen Coolidge Elementary School Lansing, IL
Bisarek, Linda Hillsboro Jr Sr High School Hillsboro, WI
Bitonti, Rebecca St Joseph Catholic School Lake Orion, MI
Black, Sharon Milwaukee Scholars Charter Sch Milwaukee, WI
Blackburn, Cora Glenbrook Elementary School Pulaski, WI
Blades, Mark Woodstock High School Woodstock, GA
Blankenship, Ashley Rossville-Alvin Cmty Unit Sd 7 Rossville, IL
Bosch, Emily Indian Prairie Elem School Kalamazoo, MI
Bowen, Lisa Highland Elementary School Highland, WI
Bowers, Heidi Fowlerville Junior High School Fowlerville, MI
Braun, Bruce St Michael Lutheran School Wayne, MI
Brautigam, Jenny St Francis Xavier Es-Marquette Appleton, WI
Brown, Devette Ralph Bunche Prep Academy Detroit, MI
Brown, Nina Meadowbrook Elementary School Augusta, GA
Bryan, Sally Thomas Simpson Middle School Flat Rock, MI
Budd, Kelley Lakewood Creek Elem School Montgomery, IL
Buttel, Danielle Dorothy Simon Elem School Winnebago, IL
Calcagno, Julie Pierce Downer Elem School Downers Grove, IL
Campbell, McKenzie East Arbor Charter Academy Ypsilanti, MI
Carlson, Erin Sandusky Jr Sr High School Sandusky, MI
Caswell-Pohl, Meghan Key Elementary School Oak Park, MI
Chambers, Willy Black Hawk School District South Wayne, WI
Chico, Tania Max Paun Elementary School Lincoln Park, MI
Cicalo, Mandi Emerson Elementary School Owosso, MI
Clemens, Penny St Joseph School West Branch, MI
Clingenpeel, Tammy Fellowship Baptist Academy Carson City, MI
Coe, Turrean Durfee Elem Middle School Detroit, MI
Coleman, April Lincoln K-8 School Peoria, IL
Collins, Nakenya Paul D West Middle School East Point, GA
Constantine, Cynthia Brighton Area School District Brighton, MI
Corey, Amy Grayslake Middle School Grayslake, IL
Coyne, Katrina Flat Rock High School Flat Rock, MI
Cozzi, Tara Washington Junior High School Oglesby, IL
Cullen, James Green Bay Area Catholic Education (GRACE) Green Bay, WI
Dailey, Elaine Pinckney Cmty High School Pinckney, MI
Davila, Maricela John B. Murphy Elementary School CHICAGO, IL
Davis, Amanda Branch Intermediate School District (Headstart) QUINCY, MI
Davis, Holly Southern View Elem School Springfield, IL
De La Mora, Edgar Chauncey H Duker School Mchenry, IL
Derdenger, Andrea York Center Elementary School Lombard, IL
DeReus, Laura Westlake Christian Academy Grayslake, IL
Descamps, Shannon Eisenhower Elementary School Fraser, MI
Diaz, Christina Kingsley Elementary School Downers Grove, IL
Dickinsen II, John Colfax Middle High School Colfax, WI
Dietlin, Danielle Kenwood Elementary School Cadillac, MI
Dinneweth Blakelock, Barbara North Branch High School North Branch, MI
Diroff, Savannah Lutheran High School Westland Westland, MI
Dooley, Kathryn Galesburg Augusta Middle Sch Augusta, MI
Duvick, Jamie Sandwich Middle School Sandwich, IL
Engel, Maureen St John Berchmans School Chicago, IL
Fabio, Chris Park High School Racine, WI
Fackler, Heather Dutton Christian School Caledonia, MI
Fase, Larinda Rockford High School Rockford, MI
Fedosuk, Katherine Emily B Williams Elem School Jonesville, MI
Findlay, Jennifer Lakeview High School St Clr Shores, MI
Flood, Rebecca Gladiola Elementary School Wyoming, MI
Fontana, Laura L'anse Creuse Middle Sch Ctl Harrison Twp, MI
Fornari, Whitney Bath Elementary School Bath, MI
Franges, Cherie Grandview Elementary School Livonia, MI
Frank, Amy Canterbury Elementary School Crystal Lake, IL
Fricks, Hailey Anna K Davie Elementary School Rome, GA
Fueston, Mandy Dallas Elementary School Dallas, GA
Galvin, Melissa Charleston Middle School Charleston, IL
Gehrke, Stacy Trinity Lutheran School Mequon, WI
Georgeson, Erin King Springs Elementary School Smyrna, GA
Glass, Elizabeth Lee Co Primary School Leesburg, GA
Gossel, Erika Merrill High School Merrill, MI
Green, Michelle Cheboygan Intermediate School Cheboygan, MI
Greene, Julie Cherryland Middle School Elk Rapids, MI
Gross, Amanda Rexford-Longfellow Elem School Clintonville, WI
Grulke, James Lowell Middle School Lowell, MI
Gustafson, Cassandra Norway-Vulcan Middle School Norway, MI
Hagood, Tammy Amanda Moore Elementary School Romeo, MI
Haines, Kelly Dundee Middle School Dundee, MI
Hammond, Chris Farrand Elementary School Plymouth, MI
Hammonds, Michelle Saginaw Public Schools Saginaw, MI
Harb, Diana Becker Elementary School Dearborn, MI
Harmon, Ann Midwest Center Christian Acad La Salle, IL
Harwood, Carolynn Emerson Elementary School Fraser, MI
Heitmeyer, Rick Baldwin Cmty School District Baldwin, MI
Hewing, Amy Central Grade School Effingham, IL
Hitchcock, Holly Atonement Christian Day School Barrington, IL
Hoffman, Becky Prince Of Peace School Lake Villa, IL
Hoover, Dee Pikeland Community School Pittsfield, IL
House, Crystal Coker Elementary School Chatsworth, GA
Hubbard, Laura Tecumseh Compass Learning Ctr Tecumseh, MI
Huber, Kimberly Triumph Academy Monroe, MI
Ibbobson, Adam Sherman Elementary School Sherman, IL
Jacak, Bridgette Lomira High School Lomira, WI
Jacobs, Nicole Dekalb School Of The Arts Avondale Est, GA
Jastrzembski, Jennifer Farmington Elementary School Garden City, MI
Johnson, Chris Carl Traeger Elementary School Oshkosh, WI
Johnson, Colleen Sunset Ridge Elementary School Middleton, WI
Johnson, Thomas Union Grove Elementary School Union Grove, WI
Kaminski, Beth Kettle Moraine High School Wales, WI
Karagatsoulis, Jamie Merrill Palmer Skillman Institute ECC Detroit, MI
Kasuboski, Michelle Wild Rose Elementary School Wild Rose, WI
Katsoulos, Danielle Zion Lutheran School Bay City, MI
Keelin, Luis Case High School Racine, WI
Kellett, Brittany Andalusia Elementary School Andalusia, IL
Kelly, Kathleen Richmond Middle School Richmond, MI
Klieforth, Michael Amherst High School Amherst, WI
Kloser, Kenneth Christ King School Wauwatosa, WI
Knop, Tamara Horizon Elementary School Holt, MI
Konieczny, Amy Ella White Elementary School Alpena, MI
Koscielski, Jessica Col Isles Elementary School Quincy, IL
Kreft, Brandon Goodrich Middle School Goodrich, MI
Kruk, Lanae Eaton Academy Eastpointe, MI
Lartz, Jill Washington Elementary School Bloomington, IL
Lebron, Wendi State Street Academy Bay City, MI
Ledesma, Sandra Edward J Tobin Elem School Burbank, IL
Leneway, Ashley Starr Elementary School Plainwell, MI
Levoy, Kelby Shawmut Hills Elem School Grand Rapids, MI
Lewis, Raina Cedartown Middle School Cedartown, GA
Liesch, Jennifer Greenville Elementary School Greenville, WI
Litt, Aimee WJ Cooper ES Grayson, GA
Lobert, Geryl Chippewa Hills High School Remus, MI
Loewe, Kathryn Herrington Elementary School Pontiac, MI
Lorentz, Alexandria Hulsing Elementary School Canton, MI
Lowry, Eddie Ripon College Ripon, WI
Lukshaitis, Matthew Pine River Middle School Leroy, MI
Lupino, Shannon Allendale Elementary School Melvindale, MI
Luttrell, Jennifer Rossville Middle School Rossville, GA
Lyles, Karla Barbara A Sizemore - Betty Shabazz Chicago, IL
Marasovich, Jodi Hale Elementary School Chicago, IL
Markoff, Jenna Visitation School Chicago, IL
Marroquin, Beatriz Boulder Hill Elementary School Montgomery, IL
Martin, Jacqueline Frostick Elementary School Croswell, MI
Martin, Maegen Marquette Elementary School Chicago, IL
Martinuzzi, Mary Berkley High School Berkley, MI
Massengill, Jessica Village Oaks Elementary School Novi, MI
Mayberry, Stacey Bridge Academy-East Hamtramck, MI
Mazariegos, Maria Acero Cs-Brighton Park Es Chicago, IL
McBrearty, Heather Cassell Elementary School Chicago, IL
McCarron, Kristina Reid Elementary School Grand Blanc, MI
McCoin, Patricia Clippert Magnet Honors Academy Detroit, MI
McGlaston, Charmin Capitol West Academy Milwaukee, WI
McNeil, Megan Akron Fairgrove Elementary Sch Akron, MI
Messineo, Madilyn Frank C Whiteley Elem School Hoffman Est, IL
Metz, Jill Holton Elementary School Holton, MI
Miller, April Willow Woods Elementary Warren, MI
Miller, Julie Faith Lutheran School Fond Du Lac, WI
Miller, Tina Edward Bain Sch Of Lang & Art Kenosha, WI
Minkler, Samantha Owendale-Gagetown Area School Owendale, MI
Minter, Daniel Assumption High School Wisc Rapids, WI
Mitchell, Ericka Lakewood Middle School LAKE ODESSA, MI
Montie, Rose Chikaming Elementary School Sawyer, MI
Moser, Linda River Ridge School District Patch Grove, WI
Muehlbrandt, Pamela Fountain Elementary School Roseville, MI
Murphy, Kathryn Clintonville Middle School Clintonville, WI
Murray, Sara Kinloch Elementary School Dearborn Hts, MI
Myers, Sarah Longfellow Middle School Wauwatosa, WI
Nagy (Youngs), Morgan Tyler Elementary School Belleville, MI
Napleton, Beth Chicago Collegiate Charter Sch Chicago, IL
Neal, Erica Buchanan High School Buchanan, MI
Nelson, Kimberly Walsh Elementary School Summit, IL
Nettleman, Gina Godfrey T Norman Elem School Reed City, MI
Neumeyer, Joel Immanuel Lutheran School Macomb, MI
Newman, Jaclyn E E Knight Elementary School Elsie, MI
Newton, Cheryl Hebrew Day School Of Ann Arbor Ann Arbor, MI
Nisbet, Stephanie St Anne Catholic School Barrington, IL
Nixon, Catherine Union City Elementary School Union City, MI
Novinski, Tom Ira Jones Middle School Plainfield, IL
Oden, Sharnae Birney K-8 School Southfield, MI
Olson, Gabrielle Williams Bay Elementary School Williams Bay, WI
O'Sullivan, Jennifer Tonti Elementary School Chicago, IL
Pack, James Michigan Int'l Prep School Elsie, MI
Pakledinaz, Angela Farwell Elementary School Farwell, MI
Pelletier, Kristine St Anne Cmty Cons Sch Dist 256 Saint Anne, IL
Pendleton, Chris Salem Elementary School Northville, MI
Peters, Amy Edison Elementary School Westland, MI
Peterson, Deanna Academy Of Warren Warren, MI
Peterson, Sheryl Schoolcraft Middle School Schoolcraft, MI
Pickens, Ashley Dr Julian Rogus Elem School Frankfort, IL
Pierce, Fred Eastbrook Academy Milwaukee, WI
Platte, Dana St Mary School Westphalia, MI
Pointe, Rebecca Horizon Sci Acad Sw Chicago Chicago, IL
Popp, Gabrielle Beacon Day Treatment Center Southgate, MI
Powell, Julie Lincoln Middle School Park Ridge, IL
Pratl, Charlotte St George School Tinley Park, IL
Prenkert, Bonnie Eastside Connections School Niles, MI
Procida, Michael Symons Elementary School Milan, MI
Quist, Christine Redwoods Elementary School Hartford, MI
Raburn, Jennifer Hanover-Horton Elem School Hanover, MI
Rainwater, Christine Dillon Elementary School Burton, MI
Ramirez, Mary Mill Springs Academy Alpharetta, GA
Ramirez, Miriam Two-Way Language Imm-Barbour Rockford, IL
Reber, Michelle Emden Elementary School Emden, IL
Reibling, Michelle Laker Elementary School Pigeon, MI
Reiser, Brittany Gages Lake School Gages Lake, IL
Reo, Maria Paw Paw High School Paw Paw, MI
Rey, Judith St Augustine School Richmond, MI
Rhode, Laura North Freedom Elem School North Freedom, WI
Rivera, Melana Naper Elementary Naperville, IL
Robinson, Jackie Algoma Elementary School Algoma, WI
Robison, Alyssa B J Hooper Elementary School Lindenhurst, IL
Rochon-Luft, Torrie Fox West Academy Hortonville, WI
Rodriguez, Zoe Raymond School District 14 Franksville, WI
Rogers, Kelly Prairie Hill Elementary School South Beloit, IL
Rondeau, Kelley St Joseph Cath Academy Es Kenosha, WI
Rood, Brianna Brookside Elementary School Big Rapids, MI
Ruge, Nicole Lakeside Middle School Evans, GA
Rule, Laurie C L K Elementary School Calumet, MI
Rushing, Brianne Murdock Elementary School Marietta, GA
Ryba, Christina West Central Middle School Stronghurst, IL
Sager, Janet Mckinley Elementary School Appleton, WI
Sagorski-Hall, Melissa North Middle School Rockford, MI
Saleh, Duaa Salina Intermediate School Dearborn, MI
Sanchez, Melissa Daley Academy Chicago, IL
Satterfield, Melanie Wauka Mtn Multiple Intel Acad Gainesville, GA
Saugstad, Arreall Roosevelt Creative Arts Ms Milwaukee, WI
Saylor, Angie Academy Of The Sacred Heart Bloomfld Hls, MI
Schmidtfranz, Hannah Rib Lake Elementary School Rib Lake, WI
Schneider, Katelynn Surline Elementary School West Branch, MI
Schneider, Mary Horace Mann Elementary School West Allis, WI
Schroeder , Lisa Crestwood Elementary School Rockford, MI
Schwerin, Christine Pinconning Area Mid High Sch Pinconning, MI
Sebens, Barbara Urbana Early Childhood School Urbana, IL
Sebranek, John Southwest High School Green Bay, WI
Seipke-Dame, Megan Bloomfield Hills High School Bloomfield, MI
Selock, Tracy Kennedy Middle Grade School Kankakee, IL
Shames, Lori Henry Winkelman Elem School Glenview, IL
Shaw, Jennifer Lakeview Elementary School Ludington, MI
Sherzer, Karen Pardee Elementary School Dearborn Hts, MI
Simonds, Tammy Marysville Middle School Marysville, MI
Skinkis, Stephanie Valley View Elementary School Green Bay, WI
Skukan, Tina St.Hilary CHICAGO, IL
Smith, Christina Botsford Elementary School Livonia, MI
Smith, Nichole Roosevelt Elementary School Eau Claire, WI
Smythe, Mary Riley Upper Elementary School Livonia, MI
Solar, Courtney Apollo Early Childhood Center Highland, MI
Sole, Carmen Detroit Service Learning Acad Detroit, MI
Solis, Vanessa Nativity Jesuit Academy Milwaukee, WI
Sommers, Amy Sayre Elementary School South Lyon, MI
Springsteen, Grace Pine Ridge Elementary School Grand Rapids, MI
Stalions, Michelle White Co Middle School Cleveland, GA
Steegmueller, Amanda Westbrook School Mt Prospect, IL
Steffan, Ashlei Wilder-Waite Elementary School Peoria, IL
Steinhauer, Kelly Thurston Elementary School Ann Arbor, MI
Stier, Amanda New Haven Elementary School New Haven, MI
Sultan, Vanessa Hill City Elementary School Jasper, GA
Swazey, Angela St John Lutheran School Fraser, MI
Sweeney, Matt Cass City Elementary School Cass City, MI
Templar, Kristy Northview Public School Dist Grand Rapids, MI
Thayer, Alicia Bird Elementary School Plymouth, MI
Thomas, Caitlin Traverse Heights Elem School Traverse City, MI
Thomas, Taquila Twiggs Co Middle High School Jeffersonvlle, GA
Thomson, Teagan Illini Central Grade School Mason City, IL
Timm, Amanda Hoover Elementary School New Berlin, WI
Treister, Rebecca Glen Flora Elementary School Waukegan, IL
Treptow, Amy Pineview Elementary School Reedsburg, WI
Trivax, Andrea Hillel Day School Farmingtn Hls, MI
Tucker, Michelle Lagrange Elementary School Tomah, WI
Uhler, Lillian Henking Primary School Glenview, IL
Van Dyken, Julie Bursley Elementary School Jenison, MI
Vander Heiden, Jean All Saints School Denmark, WI
VanderZwaag, Kimberly Rose Park Christian School Holland, MI
VanNostrand, Shahenda Sheiko Elementary School W Bloomfield, MI
Vargo, Donna Mcmillan Early Childhood Ctr Muskegon, MI
Varney, Joy Wolfs Crossing Elem School Aurora, IL
Velasco, Laura Graebner Elementary School Sterling Hts, MI
Velez, Andy Benton Harbor Girls Academy Benton Harbor, MI
Walendzik, Rachel Innocademy Zeeland Campus Zeeland, MI
Walker, Amanda Macgregor Elementary School Bay City, MI
Walters, Keri Ridgely Elementary School Springfield, IL
Warnock, Jennifer Plymouth Scholars Charter Acad Plymouth, MI
Watts, Kalisha Smoke Rise Elementary School Stone Mtn, GA
Werve, Tessa Alex M Martino Jr High School New Lenox, IL
White, Daniel Belmont Hills Elem School Smyrna, GA
Wickenheiser, Andrea Hunter Elementary School Brownstown, MI
Will, Shannon Ben H Mccomb Elementary School Caro, MI
Williiams, Marsha Bangor Lincoln Elem School Bay City, MI
Wilson, Kristin Clinton Elementary School Clinton, IL
Wingate, Lea Heard Co Elementary School Franklin, GA
Worden, Heather St Joseph Elementary School Battle Creek, MI
York, Ashley Samuel J Gier Elementary Sch Hillsdale, MI
Zakrewski, April Ola Middle School Mcdonough, GA
Zeiler, Alexis Camden-Frontier School Camden, MI
Zuk, Jennie Northside Elementary School Middleton, WI
Zurbriggen-Mason, Mary North Hill Elementary School Rochester Hls, MI

January 2020 Winners - Varidesk Stand2Learn Desk for Two

Club Member Winning School City, State
Ahmed, Jenan Star Int'l Academy Dearborn Hts, MI
Allemon, Amy Marysville Middle School Marysville, MI
Beaver, Ann Johannesburg-Lewiston High Sch Johannesburg, MI
Belvedere, Sara Fraser High School Fraser, MI
Bonavolonta, Christopher East Aurora Ecc Aurora, IL
Brillhart, Christine Jefferson Middle School Midland, MI
Browning, Brenda Newberry Elementary School Newberry, MI
Bushinski, Amber Hanover-Horton Elem School Hanover, MI
Calouette, Elaine Raymond School District 14 Franksville, WI
Citro, Cyn Henry W Cowherd Middle School Aurora, IL
Considine, Kristin Lakewood Creek Elem School Montgomery, IL
Dziduch, Roxann Oaktree Elementary School Goodrich, MI
Eck, Jennifer Island City Academy Eaton Rapids, MI
Eggleston, Mindy Hillsdale Senior High School Hillsdale, MI
Finn, Donna Holy Family Reg Sch-N Campus Rochester, MI
Franks, Amanda Davis Junior High School Sterling Hts, MI
Fueston, Mandy Dallas Elementary School Dallas, GA
Fullerton, Holly River Ridge Elementary School Evans, GA
Gates, Barbara Imlay City Middle School Imlay City, MI
Gerstung, Nancy Springport Elementary School Springport, MI
Girdham, Beth Emily B Williams Elem School Jonesville, MI
Goodloe, Corutney Neil Armstrong Elem School Richton Park, IL
Griesinger, Sarah Cedar Springs Middle School Cedar Springs, MI
Heilemeier, Andrew Sandwich Middle School Sandwich, IL
Himley, Kathie Coventry Elementary School Crystal Lake, IL
Holton, Julie Baldwin Elementary School Baldwin, MI
Jno-Charles, Nandi Bay Creek Middle School Grayson, GA
Johnson, Levora Caldwell Elem Acad Of Math-Sci Chicago, IL
Kalush, Nancy Hanover Countryside Elem Sch Streamwood, IL
Kandiko, Heather St Maria Goretti School Madison, WI
Karr, Rachel Leota Fiedler Elem School Flint, MI
Kelp, Amie Auburn Hills Christian School Auburn Hills, MI
Kelsey, Kim Grace Christian School Saginaw, MI
Koch, Katharina German Int'l School Chicago Chicago, IL
Kroll, Katherine Kraft Meadows Middle School Caledonia, MI
Kuehl, Justin Notre Dame Middle School Chippewa Fls, WI
Lalonde, Kathleen Rogers City Elementary School Rogers City, MI
Lancour, Stephanie Stockbridge School Stockbridge, WI
Litt, Aimee WJ Cooper Es Grayson, GA
Lull, Rhonda Norton Elementary School Three Rivers, MI
Maas, Jennifer Rockwell Middle School Warren, MI
MacLellan, Shannon Achieve Charter Academy Canton, MI
Magolski, Nicole Greenville Elementary School Greenville, WI
Marquez, Myrna Schubert Elementary School Chicago, IL
Maze, William T L Handy Middle School Bay City, MI
McKinney, Jo Dalton Middle School Dalton, GA
McKnight, Jennifer Mohegan High School Clinton Twp, MI
Miller, Wesley Oakwood Grade School Oakwood, IL
Monge, Dawn Donald C Parker Early Ed Ctr Machesney Pk, IL
Mueller, Branden Random Lake High School Random Lake, WI
Nurnberg, Laura Marysville High School Marysville, MI
Ortwine, Brooke Centennial Middle School South Lyon, MI
Poll, Holly Lakeview Middle School Lakeview, MI
Price, Stacy Tahquamenon Area School Dist Newberry, MI
Quilliams, Deann Larson Middle School Troy, MI
Sandusky, Karen Immanuel Lutheran School Palatine, IL
Saunders, Dina Sevastopol School District Sturgeon Bay, WI
Schumaker, Pamela Excel Charter Academy Grand Rapids, MI
Shinall, Tony Brimfield High School Brimfield, IL
Silecchia, Kristin Bernard Davis Middle School Hillsdale, MI
Smith, Rachael Sages Fox Lake, WI
Sorensen, Elise Southside School Niles, MI
Tatara, Michelle Shepherd Of The Lakes Luth Sch Brighton, MI
Tegeler, Tracy Fulton Elementary School Fulton, IL
Terrel, Connie Coal City Elementary School Coal City, IL
Turner, Darcey Fuller Street Elem School Nashville, MI
Valls, Crystal Seneca Middle School Macomb, MI
Wagner, Jennifer L B Clarke Middle School Two Rivers, WI
Wilson, Kristin Clinton Elementary School Clinton, IL
Worthman, Susan James Madison Elementary Sch Sheboygan, WI

December 2019 Winners - Sphero RVR Programmable Robot

Club Member Winning School City, State
Abram, Sarah Prairie View Elementary School North Prairie, WI
Ahern, Julie Andrew Cooke Magnet Elem Sch Waukegan, IL
Albright, Melissa Urban Middle School Sheboygan, WI
Anneberg, Lisa Lawrence Technological Univ Southfield, MI
Awada, Islam Lowrey Elementary Middle Sch Dearborn, MI
Bain, Holly Union City Elementary School Union City, MI
Baker, Allison William L Thompson Elem School Lake Villa, IL
Barker, Brent Washington Woods Middle School Holt, MI
Bartel, Ann Chilton School District Chilton, WI
Bateman, Ester Jefferson Middle School Midland, MI
Bell, Stacie Pirie Elem Fine Arts & Acadmcs Chicago, IL
Belland, Mary Laona School District Laona, WI
Bellin, Connie School District Of Shiocton Shiocton, WI
Bernas, Laura Coolidge Elementary School Lansing, IL
Bevan, Kathy Wheeler Co Elementary School Alamo, GA
Bilicki, Branden Star Int'l Academy Dearborn Hts, MI
Black, Robyn Kindergarten At Pleviak Lake Villa, IL
Bloch, Todd Warren Woods Middle School Warren, MI
Bongard, Tammie Onaway Area Cmty School Dist Onaway, MI
Brown, Sharon Pewamo-Westphalia Elem School Pewamo, MI
Budzban, Jennifer St Mary School Luxemburg, WI
Bull, Amber Fremont Christian School Fremont, MI
Bullock, Ashlee Ellis G Arnall Middle School Newnan, GA
Bunn, Jennifer St John Evangelical Luth Sch Wrightstown, WI
Bushey, Laycie Sanborn Elementary School Ossineke, MI
Buss, Stephanie Beaver Dam High School Beaver Dam, WI
Campbell, Dan Black Hawk School District South Wayne, WI
Caputo, Paul Linsday Elementary School Bay City, MI
Case, David Manton School Manton, MI
Casey, Brandi Eswood Cmty Cons Grade School Lindenwood, IL
Casper, Bradley Columbus High School Columbus, GA
Cerbins, Megan Blessed Sacrament School Milwaukee, WI
Chappelear, Beth Heritage Middle School Ringgold, GA
Chico, Tania Max Paun Elementary School Lincoln Park, MI
Choi, Rachel St Catherine Laboure School Glenview, IL
Christensen, Renee W R Bush Elementary School Essexville, MI
Clemons, Amanda Manistee Middle High School Manistee, MI
Combs, Bethany Hannah Beardsley Middle School Crystal Lake, IL
Combs, Deborah Bowler School District Bowler, WI
Conaway, James Langston Chapel Middle School Statesboro, GA
Conley, Courtney Crissman Elementary School Shelby Twp, MI
Copple, Julia Oakley W Best Middle School Dearborn Hts, MI
Currie, Canica Carstens Acad Of Aquatic Sci Detroit, MI
Cusumano, Jill Woodworth Middle School Dearborn, MI
Czaplicki, Karen Mimosa Elementary School Roswell, GA
De Ruiter, Linda Crown Of Life Lutheran School Warren, MI
Dean, Deborah Milton East Elementary School Milton, WI
Diroff, Savannah Lutheran High School Westland Westland, MI
Distelrath, Sherri North Branch Middle School North Branch, MI
Doherty, Kevin St Zachary School Des Plaines, IL
Drumm, Sheri Bow Elementary Middle School Detroit, MI
Dumoulin, Tina Southwest High School Green Bay, WI
Duncan, Amy Schickler Elementary School Lapeer, MI
Ellis, Pamela Lynne Thigpen Elem School Joliet, IL
Ellison, Alyssa Owendale-Gagetown Area School Owendale, MI
Eom, Beth Frances Reh Academy Saginaw, MI
Fordyce, Jennifer Black Hawk Area Spec Ed Center East Moline, IL
Forsyth, Karen Bemis Junior High School Sterling Hts, MI
Fox, Kristen Chandler Park Academy-Es Harper Woods, MI
Frank, Cheryl Waverly Middle School Lansing, MI
Garza, Chris St Symphorosa School Chicago, IL
Gates, Barbara Imlay City Middle School Imlay City, MI
Geise, Julie John F Kennedy Middle School St Clr Shores, MI
Gerardy, Maria Yale High School Yale, MI
Green, Janelle Oak Park Service Learning Academy Oak Park, MI
Haak, Andrew Holton Middle School Holton, MI
Halifax, Candice Huron Interm Sch Dist Bad Axe, MI
Hall, David North Adams-Jerome Elem School North Adams, MI
Harmening, Kendall Lincoln Elementary School Saint Joseph, MI
Hauri, Sandra Oak Grove School District 68 Libertyville, IL
Heath, Nancy Plainwell High School Plainwell, MI
Henderson, Julie Sault Area High School Sault S Marie, MI
Henningfeld, Kristen Tiffany Creek Elem School Boyceville, WI
Hicks, Courtney Nettle Creek Cmty Sd 24-C Morris, IL
Hill, Stephanie Big Shanty Intermediate School Kennesaw, GA
Holstege, Jason Heritage Christian School Hudsonville, MI
Horacek, Tammy Colby Elementary School Colby, WI
Huset, Kristina Colfax Middle High School Colfax, WI
Jablonski, Shannon Vowles Elementary School Mt Pleasant, MI
Jacak, Bridgette Lomira High School Lomira, WI
Jacobs, Kristin E F Rittmueller Middle School Frankenmuth, MI
Jambrusic, Martina Our Lady Of Perpetual Help Sch Glenview, IL
Jarvis, Jennifer Quest Charter Academy Taylor, MI
Jones, Deshunta College Park Elementary School College Park, GA
Jones, Lisa Orion Oaks Elementary School Lake Orion, MI
Jordan, Amy Sugar Bush Elementary School New London, WI
Jubert, Emily Howard Elementary School Green Bay, WI
Kay, Heidi Traverse Heights Elem School Traverse City, MI
Kinsel, Debbie Dekeyser Elementary School Sterling Hts, MI
Klott, Andi Linden Middle School Linden, MI
Klozik, Kim St Joseph Catholic School Lake Orion, MI
Knackstedt, Patricia Edgebrook Elementary School Mchenry, IL
Koch, Nathan Three Lakes High School Three Lakes, WI
Kolosar, Jennifer South Walnut Elementary School Bangor, MI
Kosek, Justin Horace Mann Elementary School West Allis, WI
Kowalski, Erica Clinton Elementary School South Elgin, IL
Lakics, Jessica Milne-Kelvin Grove District 91 Lockport, IL
Lamantia, Ashley Feitshans Elementary School Springfield, IL
Landerschier, Elizabeth Orchard Primary School Almont, MI
Leaverton, Shalico Burr Oak Cmty School Burr Oak, MI
Ledesma, Sandra Edward J Tobin Elem School Burbank, IL
Lhamon, Thomas Buckley Community School Buckley, MI
Lindquist, Jennifer Adlai Stevenson High School Sterling Hts, MI
Livingston, Andrea Lutheran Assoc School Decatur, IL
Livingston, Doug Tawas Area High School Tawas City, MI
Lockwood, Thomas Stockbridge Jr Sr High School Stockbridge, MI
Loewe, Kathryn Herrington Elementary School Pontiac, MI
Lopez, Jessica Alba Elementary School Milwaukee, WI
Lucas, Paula A.N. Pritzker Chicago, IL
Marshall, Eric Nouvel Catholic Central Hs Saginaw, MI
Martin, Janelle Ladysmith Middle High School Ladysmith, WI
Martin, Sarah Illini Central Grade School Mason City, IL
McDermott, Brett Lindemann Elementary School Allen Park, MI
McGee, Helen Oglethorpe Co Primary School Lexington, GA
Millett, Alison Walsh Elementary School Summit, IL
Millisor, Cheri Oakview Elementary School Muskegon, MI
Moccio, Kerri Bedford Elementary School Dearborn Hts, MI
Morgan, Shelley Sandwich Middle School Sandwich, IL
Morris, Valerie Mckay Elementary School Chicago, IL
Muehlbrandt, Pamela Fountain Elementary School Roseville, MI
Nisbet, Stephanie St Anne Catholic School Barrington, IL
Novinski, Tom Ira Jones Middle School Plainfield, IL
Nowak, Angie Maple Tree Elementary School Milwaukee, WI
Osgood, Angie Pui Tak Christian School Chicago, IL
Palmer, Kristin Swan Valley High School Saginaw, MI
Patterson, Christi Tattnall Square Academy Macon, GA
Peaslee, Megan Irving Elementary School West Allis, WI
Perez, Josette St Jude The Apostle School Atlanta, GA
Pickar, Tony D C Everest Senior High School Weston, WI
Pomroy, Paige St Matthew Lutheran School Walled Lake, MI
Poppenhouse, Leslie Owen Marsh Elementary School Springfield, IL
Portz, Tracey Clarendon Ave Elem School Mukwonago, WI
Potts, Janine West Shore Elementary School Fenton, MI
Prainito, Diane South Lake Middle School St Clr Shores, MI
Punzel, Janelle St Peter Lutheran School Appleton, WI
Reeder, Lisa Norris Elementary School Thomson, GA
Reest, Angelica Lathers Elementary School Garden City, MI
Reeves, Rodney Sequoyah Elementary School Macomb, MI
Reinke, Steven Willow Woods Elementary School Sterling Hts, MI
Reuter, Carolyn Rock Ledge Intermediate School Seymour, WI
Richter, Meredith Country Oaks Elementary School Commerce Twp, MI
Ridha, Fatimah Mcdonald Elementary School Dearborn, MI
Riebe, Maria Meadowbrook Elementary School Green Bay, WI
Rieck, Debra Wittenberg Elementary School Wittenberg, WI
Roberts, Allison Coosa Middle School Rome, GA
Roberts, Lindsey Harbor Beach High School Harbor Beach, MI
Rodriguez, Mayra Two-Way Language Imm-Barbour Rockford, IL
Rogers, Laura Colham Ferry Elementary School Watkinsville, GA
Romani, Laura Hawthorn Dual Language School Vernon Hills, IL
Romo, Evelyn Indian Hill Elementary School Round Lake, IL
Rose, Courtney Power Middle School Farmingtn Hls, MI
Rounds, Lisa Husmann Elementary School Crystal Lake, IL
Rubin, Jennifer Houghton-Portage Twp Sch Dist Houghton, MI
Ruiz, Nubia Eastside Elementary School Dalton, GA
Schnepp, Elizabeth Sand Lake Elementary School Sand Lake, MI
Schoutteet, Nikki Indian Prairie Sch Dist 204 Naperville, IL
Schuerman, Bryan Ulysses S Grant Middle School Springfield, IL
Schultz, Jami Woodland Cmty Unit Sch Dist 5 Streator, IL
Sears, Michelle Satilla Elementary School Nicholls, GA
Seppanen, Michelle C J Sullivan Elementary School Lanse, MI
Silverio, Michael Alpharetta Elementary School Alpharetta, GA
Simon, Suzanne Holden Elementary School Sterling Hts, MI
Skiba, William Cavanaugh Steam Elem School Lansing, MI
Smith, Josh John F Kennedy School Manistee, MI
Smith, Nichole Roosevelt Elementary School Eau Claire, WI
Spry, Jessica Beal City Jr Sr High School Mt Pleasant, MI
Stanfield, Jenny Barber Middle School Acworth, GA
Starnes, Chevon Macomb Montessori Academy Warren, MI
Stevens, Tracey White Elementary School White, GA
Sturza, Maureen Chippewa Valley High School Clinton Twp, MI
Styn, Amanda Burroughs Molette Elem School Brunswick, GA
Suett, Arlanda Jesse Owens Community Academy Chicago, IL
Suglich, Kelsey Christ The King School Chicago, IL
Sullivan, Jessica Section Elementary School Mukwonago, WI
Sultan, Vanessa Hill City Elementary School Jasper, GA
Sutton, Kayamone Holmes Stem Academy Flint, MI
Sweeney, Lauren Fieldcrest Elementary School Oak Forest, IL
Teed, Sarah Hamilton Elementary School Moline, IL
Terrel, Connie Coal City Elementary School Coal City, IL
Tice, Merrian Ball Chatham Cmty Unit Sd 5 Chatham, IL
Toepfer, Joan Horlick High School Racine, WI
Tornow, Stephanie Rexford-Longfellow Elem School Clintonville, WI
Tost, Seth Eastview Elementary School Lake Geneva, WI
Tussing, Tricia Coker Elementary School Chatsworth, GA
Vaughn, Nia Berkmar High School Lilburn, GA
Verhanovitz, Mary Montessori Children's House Lansing, MI
Von Oetinger-Reed, Heidi L'anse Creuse Middle Sch East Chesterfield, MI
Vorndran, Michelle Pullman Elementary School Pullman, MI
Walston, Samantha Shoop Math-Sci Tech Elem Acad Chicago, IL
Wamack, Anna Hemlock Middle School Hemlock, MI
Warsop, Mary Oakman Elementary School Dearborn, MI
Watson, Elizabeth Wabeno Jr Sr High School Wabeno, WI
Welch, Sheila Saratoga Elementary School Morris, IL
Weller, Steve Western School District Parma, MI
Wik, Karen Oaklawn Elementary School Menomonie, WI
Williams, Elizabeth Havana Cmty Sch District 126 Havana, IL
Wohlford, Rachel Mill Creek Middle School Comstock Park, MI
Yousif, Frances Burns Elem Middle School Detroit, MI
Zamora, Theresa Pleasant View Magnet School Lansing, MI
Zeinert, Karieann St Margaret Mary Elem Sch Neenah, WI

November 2019 Winners - Robo E3 3D Printer

Club Member Winning School City, State
Anthony, Emily Portage Northern High School Portage, MI
Badgero, Dawn Lockwood Elementary School Eaton Rapids, MI
Collins, Jennifer Ridge Park Charter Academy Grand Rapids, MI
Considine, Laurie Lewiston Elementary School Portage, WI
Delegatto, Linda Arbury Hills Elementary School Mokena, IL
Deneen, Chris Boulan Park Middle School Troy, MI
Eberlin, Pam St Agnes School Chicago Hts, IL
Fayssoux, Andrea Inland Lakes Secondary School Indian River, MI
Fiorini, Michelle Benjamin Middle School West Chicago, IL
Fueston, Mandy Dallas Elementary School Dallas, GA
Gill, Mandy Rio High School Rio, WI
Hainault, Brandi Houghton Elementary School Houghton, MI
Harris, Susan River Ridge Elementary School Evans, GA
Hayden, Luann Durand-Arkansaw Sch Dist Durand, WI
Henderson, Julie Sault Area High School Sault S Marie, MI
Holtvluwer, Jay Carter Middle School Warren, MI
Huddleston, Sonja Sheridan Elementary School Bloomington, IL
Hurni, Bree Bessie B Baker Elem School Wayland, MI
Iwanski, Mary Intermediate School Merton, WI
Jurgensen, Megan Long Beach Elementary School Montgomery, IL
Kauffman, Ellen St Augustine School Richmond, MI
Kits, Kara Grand Rapids Christian Hs Grand Rapids, MI
Knox, Daviet Webberville Middle School Webberville, MI
Koehler, Stephen Byron Middle School Byron, GA
Koenigs, Candi Chilton Elementary School Chilton, WI
Kopecky, Elizabeth Chilton Area Catholic School Chilton, WI
Koroleski, Heather Laker Elementary School Pigeon, MI
McKellar, Ericka Sparta Middle School Sparta, MI
Mee, Amy Leonard Elementary School Troy, MI
Mendez, Rachelle Glen Flora Elementary School Waukegan, IL
Norris, Christine Roseville Middle School Roseville, MI
Orlowsky, Eric Carpenter Elementary Lake Orion, MI
Peake, Julie Linden Middle School Linden, MI
Ressler, Tammy Brown City Elementary School Brown City, MI
Rose, Rachel Mt Carmel Elementary School Hampton, GA
Rudin, Rebecca Ulysses S Grant Middle School Springfield, IL
Scheid, Meg Gwinnett Cs Math Sci & Tech Lawrenceville, GA
Smedema, Wendy Jo St Henry Catholic School Watertown, WI
Smith, Jonathan Marysville High School Marysville, MI
Stephan, Debra Rockwell Middle School Warren, MI
Terrell, Michele Tri-Cities High School East Point, GA
Thomasson, Melissa Jefferson Elementary School Metropolis, IL
Travis, Jacqueline O'toole Elementary School Chicago, IL
Tucker, Jennifer Smith Elementary School Chicago, IL
Vitantonio, Susanne North Pennfield Primary School Battle Creek, MI
Vondra, Anthony Mason Middle School Mason, MI
Willis, Morgan Manor Elementary School Monroe, MI
Wroblewski, Melanie Carl Traeger Middle School Oshkosh, WI
Yousif, Rosa Sterling Heights High School Sterling Hts, MI
Zerin, Elena American Montessori Acad-Upper Westland, MI

October 2019 Winners - $100 Credit at Teacher's Discovery

Club Member Winning School City, State
Adams, Kelly Patterson Elementary School Holly, MI
Ainsworth, Nichole Big Bend Elementary School Big Bend, WI
Anderson, Justina Lagrange Elementary School Tomah, WI
Anderson, Maria Hiller Elementary School Madison Hts, MI
Anderson, Mary Rock Cut Elementary School Loves Park, IL
Andreshak, Heather Trinity Lutheran School Menasha, WI
Armstrong, Lori Arboretum Elementary School Waunakee, WI
Austin, Sarah Manton Cons School District  Manton, MI
Bailey, Rosemary Ruth Murdoch School Berrien Sprgs, MI
Baustert, Rachel El Sol Dual Language School Kalamazoo, MI
Beck, Melissa Lindsay Elementary School Springfield, IL
Blaszkowski, Gail Flushing Middle School Flushing, MI
Borgman, Jennifer Grant Christian School Grant, MI
Boswell, Kay North Elementary School Des Plaines, IL
Brock, Meagan Mathews Elementary School Columbus, GA
Caldwell, Alyssa Frank C Whiteley Elem School Hoffman Est, IL
Campbell, Josh Kingston Elementary School Kingston, MI
Campbell, Taren Southwood Elementary School Grand Rapids, MI
Conger, Haley Richwoods High School Peoria, IL
Conkright, Galen Central Elementary School Camp Point, IL
Conn, Steve John Glenn High School Westland, MI
Corgiat, Darlene Pittsfield South Elem School Pittsfield, IL
Cosentino, Amy Rochester High School Rochester Hls, MI
Dabrowski, Lisa Sylvester Elementary School Berrien Sprgs, MI
Davenport, Kristin Vestaburg Elementary School Vestaburg, MI
Deboth, Kathy Wabeno Jr Sr High School Wabeno, WI
Demmon, Catherine Julian Thomas Elem School Racine, WI
Denney, Lisa Covenant House Academy-Central Detroit, MI
Dowdy, Sherrie Cedartown Middle School Cedartown, GA
Duncan, Christina Iroquois West Upper Elem School Thawville, IL
Eaves, Amanda Thomas Co Middle School Thomasville, GA
Elbrecht, Elizabeth Alden-Hebron Elementary School Hebron, IL
Ferrante, Lisa Airport Senior High School Carleton, MI
Fetter, Amy Francis Reh Pub School Academy Saginaw, MI
Flanigan, Lisa Warren Woods Tower High School Warren, MI
Flath, Gypsia Webster Elementary School Escanaba, MI
Flickinger, Melissa Chandler Woods Charter Academy Belmont, MI
Flowers, Molly Immaculate Conception Elem School Traverse City, MI
Franklin, John Walther Lutheran High School Melrose Park, IL
Gaatz, Patrick SS Rose & Mary School Clintonville, WI
Gehlmann, Jennifer Standish-Sterling Ctl High School Standish, MI
Gennaoui, Zaina Dodson Elementary School Canton, MI
Gibson, Amy Lakewood Creek Elem School Montgomery, IL
Greco, Anna Adams Elementary School Janesville, WI
Green, Michelle Cheboygan Intermediate School Cheboygan, MI
Greenbaum, Lynn Oak Crest Elementary School Beach Park, IL
Guzikowski, Lauren Jefferson Lighthouse Elem School Racine, WI
Haagsma, Dave Legacy Christian Elem School Grand Rapids, MI
Haroldson, Jasmine Northern Lights Elem School Superior, WI
Hatteberg, Lori Saratoga Cmty Cons Sd 60-C Morris, IL
Hayward, Staci Fern Persons Elementary School Olivet, MI
Heniff, Sicilia N B Galloway Elementary School Channahon, IL
Hodges, Jennifer Coloma High School Coloma, MI
Horn, Katie Olive C Martin Elementary School Lake Villa, IL
Humphrey, John John F Kennedy Middle School Plainfield, IL
Jedrzejowski, Monica O L Smith Middle School Dearborn, MI
Jones, Sara Eaton Rapids Middle School Eaton Rapids, MI
Jozwiak, Renee Armada High School Armada, MI
Kachmar, Michele Hoopeston Area High School Hoopeston, IL
Kelley, Elizabeth Lincoln High School Owosso, MI
Kentner, Ashley Prairie Hill Elementary School South Beloit, IL
Kimmel, Heather Ashley Cmty School Ashley, MI
Klein, Ashley P H Miller Elementary School Plano, IL
Kline, Chris Warner Elementary School Spring Arbor, MI
Klipstine, Lynn El Puente High School Milwaukee, WI
Koenigs, Candi Chilton Elementary School Chilton, WI
Krieger, Michelle Ballard Elementary School Niles, MI
Kroll, Katherine Kraft Meadows Middle School Caledonia, MI
Kubiak, Ashley Assumption Bvm School Pulaski, WI
Kuhrt, Theresa Hanover-Horton Middle School Horton, MI
Labudie, Velvet Kent City Elementary School Kent City, MI
Lautenschlaeger, James Kohler School District Kohler, WI
Ledesma, Sandra Edward J Tobin Elem School Burbank, IL
Leibham, Holly Jefferson Elementary School Sheboygan, WI
Lillie, Lori Mt Pleasant Public School District  Mt Pleasant, MI
Lindquist, Kirsten Greenfield Elementary School Baldwin, WI
Lodoen, Andrea Odyssey-Magellan Charter School Appleton, WI
Long, Tiffany Franklin Middle School Wayne, MI
Magalski, Jennifer Burton Elementary School Grand Rapids, MI
Mahon, Jaime Margaret Black Elementary School Sterling Hts, MI
Manning, Allison Summerfield Elementary School Petersburg, MI
Marquardt, Melissa Sacred Heart School Shawano, WI
Martin, Shannon Willow Elementary School Homewood, IL
Martinez, Katrinka Battle Creek Montessori Academy Battle Creek, MI
Mayfield, Kelsey Cowden Jr Sr High School Cowden, IL
McGuire, Scott Hickory Grove Elementary School Dunlap, IL
McKenzie, Julia Pelham High School Pelham, GA
Meyer, Lisa School District Of Stockbridge Stockbridge, WI
Michaels, Kathryn Genoa-Kingston Middle School Genoa, IL
Micklon, Andrea S L Mason Elementary School Valdosta, GA
Miller, Bridgette Rolland-Warner Middle School Lapeer, MI
Mosberger, Cheryl Grayville Jr Sr High School Grayville, IL
Mouis, Jessie Cross Evang Lutheran School Yorkville, IL
Murley, Angela Edmonson Elementary School Madison Hts, MI
Naughton, Rose Farms Intermediate School Hartland, MI
Nelson, Andrew Edgerton Cmty Elem School Edgerton, WI
Nettleton, Bethany Lakeview Elementary School Lakeview, MI
Nowak, Angie Maple Tree Elementary School Milwaukee, WI
O'Brien, Jan St Gilbert School Grayslake, IL
Oleniacz, Susan Faith Lutheran School Bay City, MI
O'Malley, Susan Westlake Christian Academy Grayslake, IL
Palazzolo, Melissa Dailey Elementary School Mount Morris, MI
Palmiter, Karen Oakwood Elementary School Portland, MI
Peterson, Amy University Prep Academy-Thompson Detroit, MI
Pleoger, Denise Winter School District Winter, WI
Poethig, Jennifer U S Grant Elementary School Milwaukee, WI
Pollack, Joellen Vicksburg Middle School Vicksburg, MI
Potter, Sara Central Montcalm Upper Es Stanton, MI
Radoicic, Meghan Will L Lee Elementary School Richmond, MI
Rayburn, Kari Brookside Elementary School Big Rapids, MI
Renkiewicz, Nanette Jardon Vocational School Ferndale, MI
Rentz, Sarah Haisley Elementary School Ann Arbor, MI
Richards, Diane Monteith Elementary School Grosse Pointe, MI
Rivard, Mallory Macgregor Elementary School Bay City, MI
Roloff, Christy Sandy Hill Elementary School Jenison, MI
Ross, Terri Merrill Elementary School Beloit, WI
Rutledge, Leigh Southwest Elementary School Savannah, GA
Sager, Janet McKinley Elementary School Appleton, WI
Schneider, Kristi East Kelloggsville Elem School Grand Rapids, MI
Seals, Elaine Golden Isles Elementary School Brunswick, GA
Secory, Samantha Hamilton Early Childhood Center Kentwood, MI
Serra, Tina Husmann Elementary School Crystal Lake, IL
Shawver, Lindsay Kansas School Kansas, IL
Shelton, Jill Massac Co High School Metropolis, IL
Shippy, Anne Dawes Elementary School Chicago, IL
Sirotzki, Kim Hanover Countryside Elem School Streamwood, IL
Smith, Danielle Enterprise High School Warren, MI
Smydra, Patricia Immaculate Heart Of Mary School Lansing, MI
Springstroh, Erin Nikolay Middle School Cambridge, WI
Strang, Sheryl High Point Christian School Madison, WI
Thelen, Christine Dewitt Junior High School Dewitt, MI
Thomas, Jennifer Erving Elementary Brownstown, MI
Thompson, Joanielyn North Branch Elementary School North Branch, MI
Thomson, Teagan Illini Central Grade School Mason City, IL
Torsch, Julie McMonagle Elementary School Flint, MI
Townsend, Johnnie Beech Elementary School Redford, MI
Travis, Jacqueline O'Toole Elementary School Chicago, IL
Trawicki, Michele Marcy Elementary School Menomonee Fls, WI
Ureche, Jamie West Shore Elementary School Fenton, MI
Valenta, Scott St John The Baptist School Winfield, IL
Van Egmond, Julie Thomas M Ryan Intermediate School Richland, MI
Vance, Robin Hale Elementary Middle School Hale, MI
Vander Woude, Julianne Northpointe Christian Middle School Grand Rapids, MI
White, Alysia Belle River Elementary School Marine City, MI
Williams, Elizabeth Havana Cmty School District 126 Havana, IL
Winchell, Debbie Lillian Fletcher Elem School Homer, MI
Yares, Gavri Lakewood Elementary School White Lake, MI
Zachar, Christl Big Rock Elementary School Chesaning, MI
Ziegelmaier, Kathleen Monona Grove High School Monona, WI
Zurcher, Gabrielle Olympia South Elem School Atlanta, IL

September 2019 Winners - HP Chromebook

Club Member Winning School City, State
Adam, Emily Howard-Ellis Elementary School Niles, MI
Allen, Lisa Patton Elementary School Roseville, MI
Arquilla, Kristin Giant Steps Lisle, IL
Beaudrie, Amy St Michael Archangel School-MCES Monroe, MI
Beverly, Yolanda West Side Academy Detroit, MI
Bisard, Kristen Thomas Read Elementary School Shelby, MI
Bushey, Laycie Sanborn Elementary School Ossineke, MI
Carlton, Chris Global Tech Academy Ypsilanti, MI
Castle, Whitney St Hilary School Chicago, IL
Christensen, Julie Beal City Jr Sr High School Mt Pleasant, MI
Conant, Katie Oswego High School Oswego, IL
Copeland, Matt Fowlerville Junior High School Fowlerville, MI
Corbin, Felicia Dalton Middle School Dalton, GA
Cozzi, Tara Washington Junior High School Oglesby, IL
Creaser, Brooke River Heights Elem School Menomonie, WI
Deroos, Holly Farnsworth Middle School Sheboygan, WI
Dickinsen, John Colfax Middle High School Colfax, WI
Dickman, Tammy Vestaburg Elementary School Vestaburg, MI
Dulac, Lauren Ferndale Public School District Ferndale, MI
Falkenberg, Terri Owendale-Gagetown Area School Owendale, MI
Frank, Cheryl Waverly Middle School Lansing, MI
Frelich , Laura Durand Middle School Durand, MI
Gogoleski, Jeannine Hartland High School Hartland, MI
Jackson, Nicole Carnegie Elementary School Chicago, IL
Keating, Brenda Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwa School Hayward, WI
Keesler, Heather Roosevelt Elementary School Zeeland, MI
Khon, Jason Northwest Kidder Middle School Jackson, MI
Kieck, Cynthia Rawson Elementary School S Milwaukee, WI
Klipstine, Lynn El Puente High School Milwaukee, WI
Kolosar, Jennifer South Walnut Elementary School Bangor, MI
Labruyere, Glenda Adams High School Rochester Hls, MI
Lacombe, Michal Foster Elementary School Ludington, MI
Larkins, Amber Warrensburg-Latham Elem School Warrensburg, IL
Maas, Jennifer Rockwell Middle School Warren, MI
Magee, Krystal Knd Elementary School Brethren, MI
Maurer, Lisa List Elementary School Frankenmuth, MI
Maze, William T L Handy Middle School Bay City, MI
McKinney, Karen Eastview Elementary School Lake Geneva, WI
Miller, Vickie Glyndale Elementary School Brunswick, GA
Morgan, Shelley Sandwich Middle School Sandwich, IL
Murphy, Heather Almont Middle School Almont, MI
Nickeas, Lamis Bloom High School Chicago Hts, IL
Nisbet, Stephanie St Anne Catholic School Barrington, IL
O'Brien, Allison Flat River Academy Greenville, MI
Oprondek, Collette Middletown Prairie Elem School Mahomet, IL
Osborne, Laurie Wonewoc-Center Elementary School Wonewoc, WI
Pierzynski, Marisa Riverside Middle School Dearborn Hts, MI
Popp, Carolyn Brother Rice High School Bloomfield Hills, MI
Quinn, Sandra Hale Elementary School Chicago, IL
Ramos, Bonnie Greenbrier High School Evans, GA
Rathman, Heather Riverside Elementary School Fond Du Lac, WI
Sciacca, Gerryann Lincoln Elementary School Sault S Marie, MI
Smith, Cari Most Holy Trinity School Fowler, MI
Thomas, Nicole South Redford School District Redford, MI
Vandenboom, John Essexville Hampton Pub Schools Essexville, MI
Vander Baan, Lori Grand Rapids Christian Elementary School  Grand Rapids, MI
Wamack, Anna Hemlock Public School District Hemlock, MI
Wilson, Erica Harbor Beach Middle School Harbor Beach, MI
Wright, Debbie Marshall Greene Middle School Birch Run, MI
York, Michael Geisler Middle School Walled Lake, MI

August 2019 Winners - Butterfly Hydroponics Kit

Club Member Winning School City, State
Allan, David Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy Saginaw, MI
Bailey, Kelly Stevenson Elementary School Decatur, IL
Baker, Cassy Newton Elementary School Newton, IL
Barnes, Jen Burns Park Elementary School Ann Arbor, MI
Barrios, Gustavo Madero Middle School Chicago, IL
Beckwith, Sandi Chippewa Hills Interm School Remus, MI
Bleiler, Melanie Building Bridges White Cloud, MI
Bonson, Timothy Oshkosh North High School Oshkosh, WI
Brady, Kathleen Borland Road Elementary School Imlay City, MI
Brockway, Lisa Oak Crest Elementary School Beach Park, IL
Brouder, Rachel Glacier Ridge Elem School Crystal Lake, IL
Brunson, Brittany Iroquois Middle School Macomb, MI
Burch, Melissa Hutchings Elementary School Howell, MI
Collins, Nicki Frank E Doherty Elem School W Bloomfield, MI
Dean, Stephanie Wilder-Waite Elementary School Peoria, IL
Delezenne, Jeff Clinton High School Clinton, MI
Derozier, Betty Wabeno Elementary School Wabeno, WI
Derubbo-Cohen, Melissa Dames Ferry Elementary School Gray, GA
Devries, Kim Century Junior High School Orland Park, IL
Driver, Heidi Coolidge Elementary School Lansing, IL
Ebels, Melissa Forest Hills Public Schools Grand Rapids, MI
Engelmann, Maren Spencer Crossing Interm Sch New Lenox, IL
Fagalde, Patricia The Lutheran Church Of Saint Luke Itasca, IL
Garrigan, Jennifer John Muir Elementary School Portage, WI
Gipe, Katie Kent City Elementary School Kent City, MI
Green, Jenifer Robert C Hahn Intermediate Sch Davison, MI
Hagle, Natalie Hamtramck High School Hamtramck, MI
Harris, Emily Howe Elementary School Beach Park, IL
Holtz, Sarah Prairie Elementary School Adrian, MI
Jennings, Veronica Waterloo Elementary Monroe, MI
Jones, Jedidiah West Bloomfield High School W Bloomfield, MI
Juhl, Belinda Park Elementary School Three Rivers, MI
Kemner, Connie Lake Shore High School St Clr Shores, MI
Kerfoot, Julie Ida Elementary School Ida, MI
Kolesar, Kristin Hurley K-12 School Hurley, WI
Krolewski, Shelley Wolfe Middle School Center Line, MI
Langworthy, Chasta Luce Road Early Chld Lrng Ctr Alma, MI
Larsen, Cindy Barry Interm Sch Dist Hastings, MI
Laursen, Tabithia Marlette Elementary School Marlette, MI
List, Kate Henry Winkelman Elem School Glenview, IL
Little, Sarah Van Buren Interm Sch Dist Lawrence, MI
Longardner, Jennifer Quincy Middle School Quincy, MI
Maciejewski, Kelly Barry Elementary School Chicago, IL
Mankins, Rebecca Park Lawn Elementary School Oconomowoc, WI
McDermand, Chelsea Riverton Elementary School Riverton, IL
McFarlane, Jennifer Dickinson Elementary School Grand Rapids, MI
McGrath, Meagan Beaumont Elementary School Waterford, MI
Melcher, Danielle Clarkston High School Clarkston, MI
Mickles, Diana Ferndale Lower Elementary Sch Ferndale, MI
Miller, Amanda Altoona Elementary School Altoona, WI
Moldenhauer, Lori Riverview Elementary School Silver Lake, WI
Morgan, Michele Enterprise High School Warren, MI
Myers, Macell Marvin L Winans Acad-Perf Arts Detroit, MI
Nelson, Denise Reed City Middle School Reed City, MI
Nichols, Emily Brookside Elementary School Big Rapids, MI
Nicolai, Cindy Switzer Elementary School Shelby Twp, MI
Nowaske, Renee East Middle School Plymouth, MI
Nykamp, Cyndi Innocademy Zeeland Campus Zeeland, MI
OBrien, Allison Flat River Academy Greenville, MI
O'Connell, Nora Lincoln Avenue Elementary School Milwaukee, WI
Orloski, Mary Clare-Gladwin Reg Ed Svc Dist Clare, MI
Pelishek, Michelle Mcneel Intermediate School Beloit, WI
Perkins, Matthew Woodrow Wilson Middle School Moline, IL
Primeau, Kelsey North Branch Elementary School North Branch, MI
Quilitzsch, Megan Kent Hills Elementary School Grand Rapids, MI
Ragnoli-Palmer, Angelina Genesee Academy Swartz Creek, MI
Reeves, Rebecca Rogers City Elementary School Rogers City, MI
Ross, Jonette Carrie E. Gould Elementary School Savannah, GA
Sackner, Katie Graham Elementary School Auburn Hills, MI
Sallee, Karen Burnett Elementary School Douglasville, GA
Schouweiler, Josey Prairie Central Elementary Sch Fairbury, IL
Sewick, Jeff Wacousta Elementary School Eagle, MI
Shadis, Katie Doty Elementary School Green Bay, WI
Short, Lisa St Colette Catholic School Rolling Mdws, IL
Skaaland, David Franklin Elem School Oshkosh, WI
Smith, Rachael Sages School For Agricultural & Environmental Studies Fox Lake, WI
Staller, Marge Necedah Area School District Necedah, WI
Stanislawski, Audra Clarendon Ave Elem School Mukwonago, WI
Stong, Jessica Mcmillan Early Childhood Ctr Muskegon, MI
Straight, Dawn Eleanor Hornung Elementary Sch Brighton, MI
Thakker, Shyam Redford Union Schools - Second Chance Program Redford, MI
Thompson, Sarah Wyandot Middle School Clinton Twp, MI
Trapino, Kristin Indian Creek Middle School Waterman, IL
Truemper, Amy Bednarcik Junior High School Aurora, IL
Twiss, Angela Mcintyre Elementary School Southfield, MI
Veneziano, Annie St Mary School Woodstock, IL
Ventresca, Shannon East Cobb Middle School Marietta, GA
Viau, Kim Rapid River Elementary School Rapid River, MI
Wagner, Sue Sault Area Middle School Sault S Marie, MI
Walentowski, Martha Pelican Elementary School Rhinelander, WI
Waltrip, Beverly Decatur Christian School Forsyth, IL
Whitton, Carla University Liggett School Grosse Pointe, MI
Williams, Shawna Oakley W Best Middle School Dearborn Hts, MI
Wilson, Tami Will L Lee Elementary School Richmond, MI
Wilson, Terry Chippewa Valley High School Clinton Twp, MI
Wishard, Ashley East Prairie Junior High Sch Tuscola, IL
Woelfel, Katie Stockbridge School Stockbridge, WI
Wood, John Detroit Waldorf School Detroit, MI
Young, Sheryl West Central Cmty Unit Sd 235 Biggsville, IL
Zalsman, Kara Sandyview Elementary School Holland, MI

July 2019 Winners - "Be a Good Friend" Classroom Educational Rug

Club Member Winning School City, State
Branstrom, Chelsey Lakeview Elementary School Negaunee, MI
Buckrop, Marcy Andalusia Elementary School Andalusia, IL
Bulgrien, Aaron Harbor Beach High School Harbor Beach, MI
Cantrell, Elaine Ford Early Learning Center Ypsilanti, MI
Claus, Viviana Immaculate Conception Catholic School Augusta, GA
Cohan, Amy Cassell Elementary School Chicago, IL
Cunningham, Annie Northpoint Elementary School Bloomington, IL
De Farno, Jill Wayne Builta Elementary School Bolingbrook, IL
Evans, Nicole Mt Clemens Cmty Sch District Mount Clemens, MI
Ferguson, Susan North Elementary School Crystal Lake, IL
Freeman, Rickie Samuel J Gier Elementary Sch Hillsdale, MI
Gute, Rebekah Bryant Elementary School Owosso, MI
Gutierrez, Marcia Trenton Public School Dist Trenton, MI
Hartley, Tammy Forest Elementary School Riverview, MI
Hirschy, Elizabeth St. Mary Of The Immaculate Conception School Greenville, WI
Huber, Marcy Manistee Middle High School Manistee, MI
Kahn, Margaret Roosevelt Elementary School Racine, WI
Kerchenfaut, Jennifer Laraway School Joliet, IL
King, Erin Heritage Christian Middle & High School New Berlin, WI
Kirkpatrick, Christine Buckley Community School Buckley, MI
Lammers, Brenda Oostburg Christian School Oostburg, WI
Langtry, Jessica Taylor Exemplar Academy Taylor, MI
Lawman, Sara Chilton Area Catholic School Chilton, WI
Leonard-Holland, Megan Joseph Arthur Middle School O Fallon, IL
Luna, Karen Vivian Adams Early Chldhd Ctr E Saint Louis, IL
Maclellan, Michelle All Saints Elementary School Canton, MI
Maier, Any Chesaning Middle School Chesaning, MI
Mantel, Helena Burr Elementary School Sterling Hts, MI
McIntosh, Steve Laker Elementary School Pigeon, MI
Metz, Shellie Waterloo Elementary School Monroe, MI
Molnar, Mallory Way Elementary School Bloomfld Hls, MI
Morse, Mary Rose St. Rose St. Mary's School Clintonville, WI
Munoz-Ramirez, Claudia Funston Elementary School Chicago, IL
Payne, Nikeia Allgood Elementary School Stone Mtn, GA
Perttula, Dawn Oakley W Best Middle School Dearborn Hts, MI
Reece, Laura Winnebago Elementary School Bloomingdale, IL
Rice, Kristen Bean Elementary School Spring Arbor, MI
Richie, Aubrey Washington St Elem School Otsego, MI
Robertson, Francie Orion Oaks Elementary School Lake Orion, MI
Sanford, Martin University High School Academy Southfield, MI
Senske, Jamie C J Sullivan Elementary School Lanse, MI
Sisk, Christina Goshen Elementary School Augusta, GA
Smith, Kelley Angell Elementary School Berkley, MI
Smith, Wendy Bedford Junior High School Temperance, MI
Smith-Conlan, Sarah Auburn Elementary School Auburn Hills, MI
St Germain, Ena Burton Elementary School Grand Rapids, MI
Streeter, Jennifer Walker Elementary School West Allis, WI
Strombeck, Karen Beadle Lake Elementary School Battle Creek, MI
Tuller, Jeremy Waverly East Intermediate Sch Lansing, MI
Tuzzio, Shannon Trevor-Wilmot Consolidated Sd Trevor, WI

May/June 2019 Winners - Varidesk Schooldesk and Stand2Learn Stool

Club Member Winning School City, State
Ackermann, Charlotte West Central Elementary School Biggsville, IL
Almonte, Jennifer Patrick Henry Middle School Woodhaven, MI
Armstrong, Tiffany George Pullman Elem School Chicago, IL
Baker, Anna Hastings Middle School Hastings, MI
Bates, Autumn North Star Academy Marquette, MI
Bennett, Lori Hilbert Middle School Redford, MI
Beumer, Carolyn Forest Road Elementary School La Grange Pk, IL
Bickelman, Cindy William E Young Elementary Sch Homer Glen, IL
Brazell, Stacy Garfield Elementary School Port Huron, MI
Bremerkamp, Paula Huron Academy Sterling Hts, MI
Bull, Kelly Trinity Lutheran School Reese, MI
Burgess-Lowery, Kilmaha Montessori Sch Of Englewood Chicago, IL
Carek, Mary Dundee Elementary School Dundee, MI
Carlin, Katie East High School Madison, WI
Cousineau, Lisa Forest Park School District Crystal Falls, MI
Dahl, Janet Mazomanie Elementary School Mazomanie, WI
Davenport, April Thomas Metcalf School Normal, IL
Edwards, Janet Bothwell Middle School Marquette, MI
Fuhr, Kim Phillips High School Phillips, WI
Gould, Karen Forsythe Middle School Ann Arbor, MI
Gramann, Cindy Glacial Drumlin School Cottage Grove, WI
Grifhorst, Judy Crestwood Elementary School Rockford, MI
Gyllstrom, Joyce Andrews Elementary School Three Rivers, MI
Hall, Trisha Lincoln Park Elementary School Norton Shores, MI
Heaton, Tonya Kraft Meadows Middle School Caledonia, MI
Hull, Katie Carl D Mayes Elementary School Mt Pleasant, MI
Hurley, Staci Bay-Arenac Interm Sch Dist Bay City, MI
Huyser, Stacey Pine Street Elementary School Wayland, MI
Ingraham, Sherrie Knd Elementary School Brethren, MI
Jackson, Lisa Thompson K-8 Intl Academy Southfield, MI
Jenkins, Shelley High Point Elementary School Orland Park, IL
Jones, Aimee Northwoods Community Elementary School Rhinelander, WI
Lartz, Jill Washington Elementary School Bloomington, IL
Lavold, Chris Mauston High School Mauston, WI
Leaf, Laurie Bruce School District Bruce, WI
Lein, Dina St Gabriel Elementary School Neenah, WI
Lizama, Celeste Berkmar Middle School Lilburn, GA
Lokuta, Denise St Joseph Parish School Trenton, MI
Long, Rachel Heritage Elementary School Highland, MI
Mead, Keith Napoleon Middle School Napoleon, MI
Mello, Tiffany Vickery Creek Elem School Cumming, GA
Murphy, Michelle Greenville Middle School Greenville, WI
Newbury-Schau, Sonita Kazoo School Kalamazoo, MI
Norman, Jan Wyoming Intermediate School Wyoming, MI
Oliva, Pedro Huron High School New Boston, MI
Parrish, Maggie Comstock Park High School Comstock Park, MI
Perkins, Christine Prairie View Elementary School North Prairie, WI
Prouty, Julie Ithaca School District Richland Ctr, WI
Puckett, Marcia North Side Elementary School Fairfield, IL
Pulvermacher, Daniel Highland Cmty Middle School Highland, WI
Ranke, Eric Traverse City West Sr High Sch Traverse City, MI
Reynolds, Kimberly St Michael Archangel Sch-Mces Monroe, MI
Roe, Samantha Columbia Lower Elem School Brooklyn, MI
Rykard, Bobbi Workman Elementary School Canton, MI
Savoyard, Janet St Augustine School Richmond, MI
Scanlan, Kimberly Hanover Countryside Elem Sch Streamwood, IL
Schillinger, Deb Minocqua Joint Sch Dist 1 Minocqua, WI
Schueller, Valerie Chippewa Hills Mosaic School Remus, MI
Scott, Danelle Caledonia High School Caledonia, MI
Shearer, Jacob Farwell High School Farwell, MI
Smith, Amy Hunt Elementary School Jackson, MI
Smith, Kristen Neil Armstrong Elem School Richton Park, IL
Smith, Randi Antioch Elementary School Dalton, GA
Smith, Tracie Oak Valley Middle School Commerce Twp, MI
Smolen, Kim Ted Lenart Regional Gifted Ctr Chicago, IL
Sprader, Bryan John A Bozymowski Ctr For Ed Sterling Hts, MI
Stokes, Desire W Fred Scott Sr Elementary Sch Thomasville, GA
Szleszynska, Magdalena Mccollough-Unis School Dearborn, MI
Tocco, Katie Eastover Elementary School Bloomfld Hls, MI
Vieira, Dawn White Eagle Elementary School Naperville, IL
Walls, Amy Rockdale School District 84 Rockdale, IL
Wauldron, Laura Weidman Elementary School Weidman, MI
Wellman, Eric Joliet Twp High Sch Dist 204 Joliet, IL
White, Taylor Harbor Beach Middle School Harbor Beach, MI
Willard, Alisa Northeastern Elementary School Hastings, MI
Wiseman, Dianne Thomas Simpson Middle School Flat Rock, MI
Woods, Julia Hamline Elementary School Chicago, IL

April 2019 Winners - Big Joe Roma Bean Bag Chair

Club Member Nominated School Name City, State
Adamson, Christina Ealy Elementary School Whitehall, MI
Allen, Richard Adrian High School Adrian, MI
Almonte, Jennifer Patrick Henry Middle School Woodhaven, MI
Anderson, Steve St Mary School Charlevoix, MI
Andrews, Nina Wilder-Waite Elementary School Peoria, IL
Baalbaki, Zaynab Escuela Verde Charter School Milwaukee, WI
Bakken, Lisa Freedom Elementary School Freedom, WI
Barrett, Cleo Yale Junior High School Yale, MI
Benefiel, Sara West Early Childhood Center Coopersville, MI
Berris, Jacqueline Ferndale High School Ferndale, MI
Binning, Jaime  Stone Creek Elementary School Roscoe, IL
Bishop, Dana St Gilbert School Grayslake, IL
Bonavolonta, Christopher Oak Park Elementary School Aurora, IL
Bosomworth, Laura Nielson Elementary School Galesburg, IL
Bowers, Steve Mason High School Erie, MI
Boznos, Catie Waterbury Elementary School Roselle, IL
Brady, Amy Richardson Middle School Chicago, IL
Brown, Paige Mckinley Elementary School Wauwatosa, WI
Brown, Sheila Parchment Middle School Parchment, MI
Butler, Raymond Surline Elementary School West Branch, MI
Buyze-Smith, Anne North Ohio Elementary School Gaylord, MI
Calouette, Elaine Raymond School District 14 Franksville, WI
Carlson, Megan Coal City Elementary School Coal City, IL
Chambers, Patrice Middle Ridge Elementary School Covington, GA
Champagne, Robert Jefferson Lighthouse Elem Sch Racine, WI
Choi, Sarah Kenwood Elementary School Champaign, IL
Christensen, Cindy S Wilmington Grade School S Wilmington, IL
Christopherson, Valerie Polk Elementary School Dearborn Hts, MI
Cimermancic, Eileen H B Patch Elementary School Omro, WI
Cline, Kassandra Grayville Jr Sr High School Grayville, IL
Cohen, Becky Darlington High School Darlington, WI
Comerford, Nicole Alanson Public School Alanson, MI
Cook, Barbara St Timothy School Stone Mtn, GA
Cortner, Amy Putnam Heights Elem School Eau Claire, WI
Crall, Chelsea Bernard Davis Middle School Hillsdale, MI
Cruz, Samantha Cumberland Elementary School Whitefish Bay, WI
Cymbalist, Katrina Sault Area Middle School Sault S Marie, MI
Davis, Melissa Coloma Intermediate School Coloma, MI
Davis, Suzette Garden Lakes Elementary School Rome, GA
Dedecker, Amanda Cameron Elementary School Chicago, IL
Delezenne, Jeff Clinton High School Clinton, MI
Derocher, Kelly Heritage High School Saginaw, MI
Dexter, Lindsay Salina Intermediate School Dearborn, MI
Dietz, Sharon Parkview Elementary School Charlotte, MI
Doyle, Tricia Hale Elementary School Chicago, IL
Dvorchak, Tracy Naper Elementary School Naperville, IL
Eckert, Krista Emge Junior High School Belleville, IL
Edwards, Michelle Barryton Elementary School Barryton, MI
Esler, Dawn Lockwood Elementary School Eaton Rapids, MI
Fagalde, Patricia St Luke Lutheran School Itasca, IL
Felker, Christa Herbert Henry Dow High School Midland, MI
Fischbach, Chasidy Necedah Area School District Necedah, WI
Frith, Emily Northeastern Elementary School Hastings, MI
Fullerton, Tricia Woodland Intermediate School Gurnee, IL
Furstenau, Lisa Brookdale Elementary School Naperville, IL
Gauthier, Kelly Pewamo Westphalia Jr Sr Hs Westphalia, MI
Gentner, Raeann Marlette Elementary School Marlette, MI
Gerbo, Karrah Madison Special Ed Center Wyandotte, MI
Gibson, Cindi Grandview Elementary School Livonia, MI
Goodar, Vanessa Schmid Elementary School Chicago, IL
Green, Jennifer Shrine Catholic Grade School Royal Oak, MI
Gross, Amber Herscher Intermediate School Herscher, IL
Gunderson, Kelly River Heights Elem School Menomonie, WI
Gustafson, Nicole Three Lakes Academy Curtis, MI
Havert, Shaun Hudsonville Christian School Hudsonville, MI
Hayden, Luann Durand-Arkansaw Sch Dist Durand, WI
Haynie, Karen Ella Flagg Young Elem School Chicago, IL
Hernandez, Mariana Lawrence Technological Univ Southfield, MI
Herrick, Heather Wines Elementary School Ann Arbor, MI
Herrick, Kathryn Roberts Elementary School Fond Du Lac, WI
Hoesly, Kurt Flambeau School District Tony, WI
Holtz, Donna Al Holmes Acad Of Blended Lrng Detroit, MI
Holzhauer, Ashley Pine River Elementary School Midland, MI
Hudson, Darylynn Midland Acad Adv/Creative Stdy Midland, MI
Hunt, Lisa Cambria-Friesland School Cambria, WI
Hurn, Jessica Kresa Head Start Kalamazoo, MI
Hurst -Turner, Kimberly Fredrick J Gaenslen School Milwaukee, WI
Huset, Kristina Colfax Middle High School Colfax, WI
Jackson, Jezail Ogden Elementary School Chicago, IL
Jahn, Marcia Browning Elementary School Sterling Hts, MI
Jensen, Cindy Rib Lake Elementary School Rib Lake, WI
Johnson, Abigail Lincoln Senior High School Warren, MI
Johnson, B. Suzanne Eau Claire Middle High School Eau Claire, MI
Jones, Kelsey Montabella Cmty School Dist Edmore, MI
Kauth, Amanda Rocky Branch Elementary School River Falls, WI
Kelly, Rachael Michener Elementary School Adrian, MI
Kerfoot, Jessica Edmonson Elementary School Madison Hts, MI
Kinsey, Johanna Holmes Elementary Lrng Ctr Ypsilanti, MI
Kirschner, Chelsie Michael E Baum Elem School Decatur, IL
Kociba, Cindy E F Rittmueller Middle School Frankenmuth, MI
Koney, Patrick Trowbridge Disc & Tech School Milwaukee, WI
Korb, Annette Oakwood Elementary School Portland, MI
Koss, Jennifer Harold S Vincent High School Milwaukee, WI
Kristof, Anne-Maia Quad Cities Christian Moline, IL
Krug, Ali Allen Junior High School La Moille, IL
Kuhnz, Emma Riverside Elementary School Menomonee Fls, WI
Kuriwchak, Conor Manor Elementary School Monroe, MI
Langusch, Lisa Bruning Elementary School Wilmington, IL
Laraway III, John Kincheloe Elementary School Dowagiac, MI
Larsen, Mary Tioga Elementary School Bensenville, IL
Larson, Doreen Bridge Academy-West Detroit, MI
Lee, Zac Pittsford Area School Pittsford, MI
Lenkart, Lauren Riverside Elementary School Constantine, MI
Lindquist, Tiffany Pine River Area Elementary Sch Leroy, MI
Linnenburger, Mary Champaign Early Childhood Ctr Champaign, IL
Lisboa, Robin Creekside Elementary School Elgin, IL
Locke, Monica Westfield Elementary School Westfield, WI
Long, Jackie Harvey-Swanson Elem School Ortonville, MI
Lorenz, Teri Big Bend Elementary School Big Bend, WI
Lounds, Christina Winans Elementary Lansing, MI
Lowe, Cedar Hazel Park High School Hazel Park, MI
Lozon, Sheree Muir Middle School Milford, MI
Maffesoli, Sarah St Anselm School Dearborn Hts, MI
Mahl, Jessica Jane Addams Elementary School Redford, MI
Malsbury, Karen Rochester Cmty School District Rochester, MI
Martin, Heidi Roosevelt Elementary School Racine, WI
Masters, Stephanie East Shore Leadership Academy Port Huron, MI
Mazei, Janice Portage Central High School Portage, MI
McDonald, Janis Bureau Valley North Elem Jr Hs Walnut, IL
Meeuwenberg, Jennifer North Aurelius Elem School Mason, MI
Meyerhofer, Lindsay Central-Denison Elem School Lake Geneva, WI
Miles, Amy Saranac Elementary School Saranac, MI
Mitchell, Amanda Allendale Elementary School Allendale, MI
Mitevski, Alex West Maple Elementary School Bloomfield, MI
Miyamoto, Yoneko Merrill Park Elementary School Saginaw, MI
Morden, Heather Early Childhood Center Port Huron, MI
Murray, Stephanie Hamilton Cmty School District Hamilton, MI
Nayback, Suzanne Central Elementary School Petoskey, MI
Nolte, Daniel Shoreland Lutheran High School Elkhorn, WI
Odom, Laura Saline Middle School Saline, MI
Oertle, Jennifer Georgetowne Middle School Marquette Hts, IL
Oleniacz, Susan Faith Lutheran School Bay City, MI
Oudbier, Darcie Appleview Elementary School Sparta, MI
Oyerinde, Sarah Meadowcreek High School Norcross, GA
Papineau, Sara Buckley Community School Buckley, MI
Pascarella, Alexa Highland Elementary School Skokie, IL
Pitt, Aleisa Tyler Elementary School Belleville, MI
Polaski, Amanda Rogers City Elementary School Rogers City, MI
Posick, Jay Merton Intermediate School Merton, WI
Prinsen, Jamie Union High School Grand Rapids, MI
Quilliams, Deann Larson Middle School Troy, MI
Roberts, David Blissfield Elementary School Blissfield, MI
Robinson, Marjorie Park School Riverdale, IL
Robison, Alyssa B J Hooper Elementary School Lindenhurst, IL
Rule, Laurie C L K Elementary School Calumet, MI
Ryan, Casey Central Montcalm Elem School Sheridan, MI
Saculla, Suzanne Marycrest Early Childhood Ctr Joliet, IL
Schaefer, Gretchen Canterbury Elementary School Crystal Lake, IL
Schick, Stephanie Regis High School Eau Claire, WI
Schliepp, Cecelia Lake Country School District Hartland, WI
Schmalz, Sarah Spitler Elementary School Hart, MI
Schoettmer, Katherine Ridge Elementary School Plainfield, IL
Schott, Heather Scripps Middle School Lake Orion, MI
Schueneman, Kristen Cedar Lane Alt High School Niles, MI
Sidge, Nicole Creekside Elementary School Hartland, MI
Smith, Christine Edgemont Elementary School Belleville, MI
Smith, Kimberly Warren Woods Tower High School Warren, MI
Smith, Mindy Bethlehem Lutheran School Saginaw, MI
Snyder, Tonya Berrien County Math , Science Center Berrien Sprgs, MI
Sommer, Kaye Milford High School Highland, MI
Sondergeld, Kelli Ida Elementary School Ida, MI
Soyka, Hailey East Kelloggsville Elem School Grand Rapids, MI
Spanhook, Kimberly Jefferson Elementary School Charleston, IL
Sparks, Kimberly Allegan Senior High School Allegan, MI
Sprague, Trish Byron Middle School Byron, MI
Stocking, Robbyn Sandoval Elementary School Sandoval, IL
Stratton, Sharon Fennville High School Fennville, MI
Supers, Ellen Luther C Klager Elem School Manchester, MI
Szalka, Juli Anderson Elementary School Trenton, MI
Tabachnik, Debra Lubavitch Girls High School Chicago, IL
Torma, Dorice Frank E Schall Elem School Caro, MI
Tormey, Molly Glacier Creek Middle School Cross Plains, WI
Trahan, Jaclyn John F Kennedy School Manistee, MI
Trebing, Melissa Dawson Elementary School Allegan, MI
Turner, Ann Parkway Christian School Sterling Hts, MI
Tworek, Alison Lakewood Creek Elem School Montgomery, IL
Vernia, Joni Northeast Elementary School Jackson, MI
Voegel, Jennifer Lovington Grade School Lovington, IL
Wade, Adina Tuskegee Airmen Global Acad Atlanta, GA
Wade, Sarah Olson Park Elementary School Machesney Pk, IL
Wall, Paula Forest Home Avenue School Milwaukee, WI
Walters, Elizabeth Park Elementary School Marinette, WI
Wendt, Leah Lake Mills Elementary School Lake Mills, WI
Wenzel, Amy Thompson K-8 Intl Academy Southfield, MI
Wesselmann, Laura St Rose Elementary School Saint Rose, IL
Wheble, Sarah Stout Middle School Dearborn, MI
White, Natalie Prairie Du Chien High School Pr Du Chien, WI
White, Sharon Cavanaugh Steam Elem School Lansing, MI
Williams, Debra Standish Central Elem School Standish, MI
Winter, Elisabeth East Kentwood High School Kentwood, MI
Wobschall, Michele Ithaca School District Richland Ctr, WI
Woodruff, Carmen Ruth Fox Elementary School North Branch, MI
Wyett, Julie Cleveland Elementary School Livonia, MI
Wyn, Katie Leonard Elementary School Ovid, MI
Zientek, Amy Greendale High School Greendale, WI
Zmija, Rachel Carleton Middle School Sterling Hts, MI

March 2019 Winners - littleBits STEAM Student Set

Club Member Winning School City, State
Aumann, Matthew Spring Harbor Middle School Madison, WI
Bailey, Tarra Heritage Elementary School De Pere, WI
Barber, Steve Schweitzer Elementary School Westland, MI
Barrow, Elisabeth Paul A Schalm Elem School Clawson, MI
Beaver, Ann Johannesburg-Lewiston High Sch Johannesburg, MI
Bell, Gail North Holland Elem School Holland, MI
Birdwell, Megan Thurston Middle School Saint Charles, MI
Bolt, Polly Sand Lake Elementary School Sand Lake, MI
Boucher, Kristen Sampson-Webber Leadership Acad Detroit, MI
Brady, Erica Living Learning Ctr-Arenac Standish, MI
Brewer, Rachel St Joseph School West Branch, MI
Briggs, Vicki St Matthew School Campbellsport, WI
Brown, Dan Oakdale Christian Academy Cook, IL
Buckley, Katie Le Roy Preparatory Academy Mclean, IL
Caudill, Kaitlyn Lyman Hall Elementary School Hinesville, GA
Colbert, Lori Bluffview Elementary School St Clair, IL
Defever, Andrew Riverview Elementary School Big Rapids, MI
Fane, Julie Mary W French Academy Macon, IL
Ferrante, Lisa Airport Senior High School Carleton, MI
Forbing, Sara Frank E Schall Elem School Caro, MI
Hamlin, Evelyn Northpointe Christan School Grand Rapids, MI
Holton, Julie Baldwin Elementary School Baldwin, MI
Jackson, Danielle Caldwell Elem Acad Of Math-Sci Cook, IL
Jerry, Justine Somers Elementary School Kenosha, WI
Lemire, Kimberly John Glenn High School Bay City, MI
Lewis, Mia Detroit Edison Psa Detroit, MI
Lucas, Nicole Glenbrook Elementary School Cook, IL
Mackenzie, John East Grand Rapids Middle Sch East Grand Ra, MI
Madill, Kevin Amanda Moore Elementary School Romeo, MI
Mantel, Helena Burr Elementary School Sterling Hts, MI
Miller, Tina Edward Bain Sch Of Lang & Art Kenosha, WI
Myers, Kerry Akron Fairgrove Jr Sr High Sch Fairgrove, MI
Nicol, Ashley Frank E Schall Elem School Caro, MI
Niedbalski, Amanda St John Neumann School Madison, IL
Overby, Lynn Taylor Parks Elementary School Taylor, MI
Penfield, Pam Arboretum Elementary School Waunakee, WI
Pratt, Jessie Kensington Woods Schools Lakeland, MI
Quail, Suzette Peace Lutheran School Shelby Twp, MI
Robinson, Suzie Good Shepherd Lutheran School Madison, IL
Shelton, Avery Henry Ford Elementary School Dearborn, MI
Snider, Lisa Howell High School Howell, MI
Somers, Molly Freeland Elementary School Freeland, MI
Terry Slack, Denise Starbuck Middle School Racine, WI
Treml, Kim Parkview Middle School Green Bay, WI
Vandoren, Sarah Neil Armstrong Elem School Cook, IL
Wade, Adina Tuskegee Airmen Global Acad Atlanta, GA
Walker, Emily Orion Middle School Henry, IL
Wonders, Jeanelle Madison Elementary School Adrian, MI

February 2019 Winners - Chromebook

Club Member Winning School City, State
Arnold, Jessica Fulton School District Middleton, MI
Bade, Sybil Sandusky Elementary School Sandusky, MI
Bailey, Linda Cass City Elementary School Cass City, MI
Beattie, Linda Allen Junior High School La Moille, IL
Behrend, Shannon Central Montcalm Elem School Sheridan, MI
Bellant, Angela International Academy Of Flint Flint, MI
Boyd, Sabrina Mozart Elementary School Chicago, IL
Buchta, Vicki Churchill High School Livonia, MI
Buller, Kathryn University Hills Elem School Rochester Hills, MI
Burgermeister, Laura Douglas Road Elementary School Lambertville, MI
Burns, Brett Cedar Springs Middle School Cedar Springs, MI
Busse, Holly McKinley Center Stevens Point, WI
Cantrell, Natalie Alanson Public School District Alanson, MI
Caverly, Janel Bangor West Elementary School Bay City, MI
Cichy, Kelly Madison High School Adrian, MI
Ciriacks, Amy Mercer School Mercer, WI
Dinkelmann, Linda Harmony Intermediate School Belleville, IL
Feldpausch, Jacklyn Pittsfield High School Pittsfield, IL
Gang, Tara Willow Hill Elementary School Traverse City, MI
Gasaway, Tanya Lakeview Elementary School Ludington, MI
Graham, Victoria Holly Middle School Holly, MI
Greengard, Meredith Brookwood Elementary School Kentwood, MI
Gross, Marquette St Agnes School Bohemia Chicago, IL
Hartson, Jill Port Huron Northern High School Port Huron, MI
Hasselback, Jonell Jackson High School Jackson, MI
Holdwick, Whitney Harbor Beach Elementary School Harbor Beach, MI
Hottinger, Jennifer Lake Fenton Community School District Fenton, MI
Huber, Marcy Manistee Middle High School Manistee, MI
Kietzerow, Kelly Upton Middle School Saint Joseph, MI
Kinsel, Debbie DeKeyser Elementary School Sterling Hts, MI
Kirksey, Lorita Carleton Elementary School Detroit, MI
Kubath, Thomas St Paul's Lutheran School Stevensville, MI
Kyro, Allison Bullock Creek School District Midland, MI
Leone, Amy South Park Elementary School Deerfield, IL
Lonergan, Deborah Lakes Elementary School Brighton, MI
Low, Laurie Tomorrow River School District Amherst, WI
Majtyka, Erica Allen Park Middle School Allen Park, MI
Mathenia , Jill Ellis Elementary School Belleville, IL
Mcclain, Pat Raisinville Elementary School Monroe, MI
Mcgonegle, Bridget St Joseph Cath Academy-Upper Kenosha, WI
Meadows, Lynn Washington McKinley Elem School Chicago Hts, IL
Militzer, Cory Jefferson High School Jefferson, WI
Mishowski, Kelly Schoolweitzer Elementary School Westland, MI
Montgomery, Debbie Marysville Middle School Marysville, MI
Ojala-Formolo, Jamie St Mary's Catholic School Sault S Marie, MI
Papnick, Chrissy Sprouted by One Hope United Wilmette, IL
Perschbacher, Megan Columbia Middle School Columbia, IL
Popielarz, Eileen George Washington Elem School Chicago, IL
Qasem, Ramiah Salina Intermediate School Dearborn, MI
Romero-Haluska, Yazmin Julian Thomas Elem School Racine, WI
Rove, Angela Madison Special Ed Center Wyandotte, MI
Saladin, Susan Reed City Middle School Reed City, MI
Schwaller, Paul Menominee Indian School District Keshena, WI
Senske, Andrea El Puente High School Milwaukee, WI
Smith, Marlena Edison Environmental Science Academy Kalamazoo, MI
Smith-Elliott, Heather Elaine Metro Charter Academy Romulus, MI
Sprague, Trish Byron Middle School Byron, MI
Stanczyk, Andrea Ypsilanti Community High School Ypsilanti, MI
Stridde, Julie Necedah Area School District Necedah, WI
Suever, Brandon Quincy Middle School Quincy, MI
Swartz, Scott Countryside Elementary School Byron Center, MI
Tapper, Myranda South Walnut Elementary School Bangor, MI
Temple-Young, Jamie Detroit Service Learning Academy Detroit, MI
Tourangeau, Michelle Endeavor Charter Academy Springfield, MI
Twiss, Angela McIntyre Elementary School Southfield, MI
Urh Moore, Britt Capac Community School District Capac, MI
Vinney, Megan Farnsworth Middle School Sheboygan, WI
Waters, Tracy Dooly Co High School Vienna, GA
Webster, Charlene Aldridge Elementary School Chicago, IL
Wedig, Kellie Three Lakes Elementary School Three Lakes, WI
Whitton, Carla University Liggett School Grosse Pointe, MI
Winter, Marilyn Altamont Lutheran School Altamont, IL
Woelfel, Katie Stockbridge School Stockbridge, WI
Worthington, Vic Rochelle Middle School Rochelle, IL
Zoellner, Elizabeth Red Apple Elementary School Racine, WI

January 2019 Winners - Robo 3-D printer

Club Member Winning School City, State
Bradshaw, Samantha Jefferson Lighthouse Elementary School Racine, WI
Bush, Jennifer Sexton High School Lansing, MI
Chartier, Dawn Bullock Creek Elementary  School Midland, MI
Collins, Stephanie Howard C Richards Middle School Fraser, MI
Davis, Michele Hartland South Elementary  School Hartland, WI
Dever, Melanie Mill Creek Middle School Dexter, MI
Duncan, Amy Schickler Elementary School Lapeer, MI
Dungy, Christina East Jackson Elementary School Jackson, MI
Edwards, Jennifer Edmonson Elementary School Madison Hts, MI
Elsner, Hyon Marquardt Middle School Glendale Hts, IL
Emerson, Michael Rogers Elementary School Auburn Hills, MI
Freeman, Carla Anna K Davie Elementary School Rome, GA
Galdes, Catherine Dearborn High School Dearborn, MI
Gegare, Jami Sacred Heart School Shawano, WI
Gledhill, Curt Herbert Henry Dow High School Midland, MI
Hammond, Chris Farrand Elementary School Plymouth, MI
Hecht, Kristen E F Rittmueller Middle School Frankenmuth, MI
Kapenga, Sarah Hamilton High School Hamilton, MI
Karpus, Margaret St Charles School Greenville, MI
Kooiker, Janice Northpointe Christan School Grand Rapids, MI
Logan, Doreen Gateway North Elementary  School Saint Johns, MI
Lumbeck, Kristi West Central Elementary School Biggsville, IL
McDaniel, Sharon Little Fort Elementary School Waukegan, IL
McGee, Michelle Three Rivers Middle School Three Rivers, MI
Minder, Kelly Laketown Elementary School Springfield, IL
Mitchell, Holly Ruth Fox Elementary School North Branch, MI
Neyer, Janet Cadillac High School Cadillac, MI
Nicklas, Lorene Rudyard Area School K-12 Rudyard, MI
Noble, Cheryl Parsons Elementary School Gibraltar, MI
Retterer, Renee Old Post Elementary School Oswego, IL
Roganowicz, Kelley Barbour Language Academy Rockford, IL
Scanlan, Eileen Cassell Elementary School Chicago, IL
Scherg, Kendra Kimberly High School Kimberly, WI
Sellers, Debra Underwood Elementary School Wauwatosa, WI
Stanislawski, Audra Clarendon Ave Elementary  School Mukwonago, WI
Trebian, Cindy Maplewood Elementary School Vermontville, MI
Twiss, Angela McIntyre Elementary School Southfield, MI
Walters, Chalea Kishwaukee Elementary School Rockford, IL
Wardall, Marie Weston Elementary School Weston, WI
Wray, Erica Oostburg Middle School Oostburg, WI