Congratulations to August's Winners of
$100 Credit at Teacher's Discovery


August 2020 Winners - $100 Credit at Teachers' Discovery

Club Member Winning School City, State
Ablin, Lisa James Hart School Homewood, IL
Allen, Georgia Hill City Elementary School Jasper, GA
Armbruster, Tammi Mt Morris Junior High School Mount Morris, MI
Baas, Kelly Kenwood Elementary School Cadillac, MI
Bates, Karla Graham Elementary School Westland, MI
Beck, Melissa Lindsay Elementary School Springfield, IL
Befort, Bryce D C Everest Area Sch District Schofield, WI
Berkshire, Andrea Grayling Elementary School Grayling, MI
Binger, Marcy Central Elementary School Owosso, MI
Bishop, Katie Kirk Elementary School Millington, MI
Black, Kristin Mt Zion Intermediate School Mt Zion, IL
Bluemer, Elizabeth Floyd Elementary Midland, MI
Boldt, Chris Longfellow Elementary School Sheboygan, WI
Bordewyk, Amy S Wilmington Grade School S Wilmington, IL
Bova, Amy Urbana Early Childhood Center Urbana, IL
Brady, Tara St John Evangelist Elem School Jackson, MI
Braun, Katie Lisle Junior High School Lisle, IL
Browe, Elizabeth CCSS-Newberry Alternative Newberry, MI
Brumbaugh, Emily Lighthouse Education Center Saint Joseph, MI
Calkins, Billie Jo Jackson Elementary School Janesville, WI
Callahan, Constance Frank W Brown Elem School New Boston, MI
Calouette, Elaine Raymond School District 14 Franksville, WI
Campbell, Katie Williams Bay Elementary School Williams Bay, WI
Campbell, McKenzie Thirkell Elementary-Middle Sch Detroit, MI
Camp-Fagan, Taiylor Coopersville Middle School Coopersville, MI
Carrigan, Kimberly Eastbrook Academy Milwaukee, WI
Carroll, Michelle Shepherd Elementary School Shepherd, MI
Coates, Katie Riverview Elementary School Silver Lake, WI
Conrad, Lynn-Marie Frances B Starms Disc Lrng Ctr Milwaukee, WI
Cook, Elyse Will L Lee Elementary School Richmond, MI
Cooper, Ronda Bloomfield Hills Middle School Bloomfield, MI
Cox, Vicki Wedgewood Park International School Milwaukee, WI
Cramer, Kim Pittsford Area Schools Pittsford, MI
Crawford, Michael Genesee Interm Sch Dist Flint, MI
Crawford, Renee Landmark Academy Kimball, MI
Cryderman, Liann Parma Elementary School Parma, MI
Curtis, Alicia Dibble Elementary School Jackson, MI
Czerwinski, Sheryl Dryden High School Dryden, MI
Davis, Christine Elizabeth Graham Elem School Springfield, IL
Delezenne, Jeff Clinton High School Clinton, MI
Doss, Laura Hope Spgs Christian Lrng Ctr Lawrenceville, GA
Evans, Carrie Margaret Black Elementary Sch Sterling Hts, MI
Fata, Alexandria Wines Elementary School Ann Arbor, MI
Foster, Sarah Andrew G Schmidt Middle School Fenton, MI
Fradieu, Latosha Peek's Chapel Elem School Conyers, GA
Franzel, Nancy Harbor Beach Elementary School Harbor Beach, MI
Freshcorn, Maureen Addison Cmty School District Addison, MI
Gasque, Jennifer Hartland North Elem School Hartland, WI
Gaunt, Stephanie Robert R Oehrli Elementary Sch Montague, MI
Gibson, Cindi Grandview Elementary School Livonia, MI
Giorgino, Lorraine Webster Elementary School Livonia, MI
Goldade, Brandy Macomb Interm Sch Dist Clinton Twp, MI
Greco, Shanda Lean Elementary School Warren, MI
Greenwood, Ashley Hampton Elementary School Bay City, MI
Hall, Deborah Hillside Middle School Northville, MI
Hall, Marie Hollis Innovation Academy Atlanta, GA
Hall, Rhonda Edgewood Elementary Academy Muskegon, MI
Harbar, Erin Novi High School Novi, MI
Hatteberg, Aimee Potter Elementary School Flint, MI
Hazewinkel, Alane White Cloud Elementary School White Cloud, MI
Heberling, Kyle Yates Elementary School Chicago, IL
Helsel, Nicole Manton Cons School District Manton, MI
Hermann, Kathryn St. Anselm School Garden City, MI
Hoffmann, Jo Ellen Good Shepherd Christian Academy Chicago, IL
Holcomb, Annelise Bethlehem Lutheran School Saginaw, MI
Howell, Lori Wayland Union Middle School Wayland, MI
Huber, Marcy Manistee Middle High School Manistee, MI
Hultgren, Sarah St Mark School Peoria, IL
Hummel, Heidi Vanguard Gifted Academy Batavia, IL
Ignasiak, Amy Algonquin Elementary School Algonac, MI
Iwanski, Sarah Sand Hill Elementary School Guyton, GA
Jarvi, Alexia Brimley Area School Brimley, MI
Johnson, Nechele Dr Preston L Williams Elem Sch Urbana, IL
Jones, Shemen Wentworth Elementary School Chicago, IL
Kelleher, Nancy Cascades Elementary School Jackson, MI
Kempky, Jessie St Paul Lutheran School Moline, IL
Kent, Jenille Living Learning Ctr-Arenac Standish, MI
Kijek, Janet Hill Elementary School Troy, MI
Kirchner, Carissa Dresser Elementary School St Croix Fls, WI
Kohl, Kirstie Evergreen Academy Racine, WI
Koney, Patrick Trowbridge Disc & Tech School Milwaukee, WI
Langworthy, Chasta Luce Road Early Chld Lrng Ctr Alma, MI
Larrivee, Amanda Prairieview Elementary School Grayslake, IL
Lasecki, George Sandusky Elementary School Sandusky, MI
Lazenby, Sherri Paul D West Middle School East Point, GA
Lempert, Mara Johnson Elementary School Milford, MI
Leugs, Timothy Legacy Christian Middle School Grand Rapids, MI
Lewis, Margaret St Mary Visitation School Elm Grove, WI
Liefer, Amy Helen Keller Elementary School Royal Oak, MI
Lounds, Christina Winans Elementary Lansing, MI
Lucey-Yax, Megan Dekeyser Elementary School Sterling Hts, MI
Lutes, Christian Visitation Catholic School Chicago, IL
Majerle, Joanne Weston Elementary School Imlay City, MI
Mandujano, Alma Barbour Two Way Language Immersion Rockton, IL
Marilla, Niya Rockdale Career Academy Snellville, GA
Martin-Piesz, Amy Hillel Day School Farmingtn Hls, MI
Mason, Elizabeth Walnut Trails Elem School Shorewood, IL
McCarron, Kristina Reid Elementary School Grand Blanc, MI
McClary, Steven New School High Plymouth, MI
McFarland, Holley Gillespie High School Gillespie, IL
McLane, Christa Olivet Middle School Olivet, MI
Meier, Holli Clare Middle School Clare, MI
Metz, Jodi Olympia South Elem School Atlanta, IL
Moebius, Mandy Westwood High School Ishpeming, MI
Moser, Carolyn Jackson School of the Arts Jackson, MI
Mustola, Shanda North Hill Elementary School Rochester Hls, MI
Neusbaum, Angela Quincy Middle School Quincy, MI
Noon, Heather Thomas Simpson Middle School Flat Rock, MI
O’Donnell, Lisa Spencer Crossing Interm Sch New Lenox, IL
Osborn, Kathleen Avondale High School Auburn Hills, MI
Owen, Cheryl West Ottawa High School Holland, MI
Pagel, Martin Luther Preparatory School Watertown, WI
Pierscinski, Diana Baker Middle School Troy, MI
Posick, Jay Merton Intermediate School Merton, WI
Powers, Katie Beard Elementary School Chicago, IL
Rabelhofer, Traci C Strange Elementary School Kenosha, WI
Rea, Brenda Robert Abbott Middle School Waukegan, IL
Reif Ziemann, Jody Berlin High School Berlin, WI
Reiser, Brittany Woodson Elementary School Chicago, IL
Retzki, Lindsey Amherst Middle School Amherst, WI
Reysen, Shana I4learning Cmty Sch Campbellsport, WI
Rogers, Lindsay Bishop Kelley Memorial School Lapeer, MI
Roman, Illiana Roosevelt Elementary School Chicago Hts, IL
Ruiz, Nubia Eastside Elementary School Dalton, GA
Salter, Janice Georgetown Elementary School Savannah, GA
Schuler, Lori E F Rittmueller Middle School Frankenmuth, MI
Schultz, Sarah Kingsbury Country Day School Oxford, MI
Sejdarasi, Luljeta Bridge Academy-East Hamtramck, MI
Steckly, Jen Saginaw Interm Sch Dist Saginaw, MI
Stephens, Alexis Appling Middle School Macon, GA
Stevenson, Teresa West Central Middle School Stronghurst, IL
Stout, Julie Glengary Elementary School Walled Lake, MI
Street, Sarah Workman Elementary School Canton, MI
Suchota, Kelly St Germaine School St Clr Shores, MI
Symons, Emily St Peter's Evang Lutheran Sch Sturgeon Bay, WI
Tidey, Keith Sparta Middle School Sparta, MI
Van Gasse, Janice Norway High School Norway, MI
VanAndel, Mark Charlotte Mason Cmty School Detroit, MI
Vandenberg, Charles Lincoln-Way East High School Frankfort, IL
Vasquez, Jaime Willows Academy Des Plaines, IL
Viau, Kim Rapid River Elementary School Rapid River, MI
von Ausdall, Alexandra University Prep Sci & Math Hs Detroit, MI
Wagner, Sherry Patrick Marsh Middle School Sun Prairie, WI
Walls, Lisa Fond Du Lac Christian School Fond Du Lac, WI
Ward, Tina Godfrey-Lee Early Childhood Center Wyoming, MI
Wegner, Kara Eaton Rapids Middle School Eaton Rapids, MI
Wilson, Kristin Clinton Elementary School Clinton, IL
Wood, Denise Kreeger Elementary School Fowlerville, MI
Woolsey, Rebecca Allatoona Elementary Cartersville, GA
Zuk, Jennie Forest Edge Elementary School Oregon, WI

May-July 2020 Winners - School Supplies

Club Member Winning School City, State
Abadeer, Kimarie Ionia Middle School Ionia, MI
Abbott, Lance L'anse Creuse High School Harrison Twp, MI
Abdel, Ali Hope Of Detroit Academy Ms Hs Detroit, MI
Abell, Sherritta Annette Winn Elementary School Lithia Spgs, GA
Abraham, Jennifer Immanuel Lutheran School Saginaw, MI
Abram, Sarah Prairie View Elementary School North Prairie, WI
Adams, Corrina Donald C Parker Early Ed Ctr Machesney Pk, IL
Adams, Julie Holmes Middle School Livonia, MI
Adams, Laurel Palestine High School Palestine, IL
Adlet, Robin Civic Memorial High School Bethalto, IL
Aguilera, Amanda Columbia Lower Elem School Brooklyn, MI
Ahlborn, Cherene Sashabaw Middle School Clarkston, MI
Airaudi, Nikki Kewaskum Middle School Kewaskum, WI
Akers, Melisa Coor Interm Sch Dist Roscommon, MI
Aldridge, Dorinda Roosevelt Elementary School Kenosha, WI
Alfano, Anna Julian Thomas Elem School Racine, WI
Allen, Michelle E P Clarke Elementary School Saint Joseph, MI
Allmacher, Michele Marie C Graham Elementary Sch Harrison Twp, MI
Alsaad, Zeinab Snow Elementary School Dearborn, MI
amstutz, andy Brethren High School Brethren, MI
Anaya, Janet James Shields Elem School Chicago, IL
Ancel, Tiffany Mulick Park Elementary School Grand Rapids, MI
Andalon, Sarah St Charles Borromeo School Coldwater, MI
Anderson, Elisabeth White Pine Middle School Saginaw, MI
Anderson, Ginger Niagara School District Niagara, WI
Anderson, Karen Flora Elementary School Flora, IL
Anderson, Lisa Cherry Creek Elementary School Lowell, MI
Anderson, Stephanie Dewitt High School Dewitt, MI
Andrews, Tina Fern Persons Elementary School Olivet, MI
Angelovic, Lindsey Challenger Elementary School Howell, MI
Anwar, Shazia May Watts Elementary School Naperville, IL
Arbaugh, Bernadette Perry Early Learning Center Ypsilanti, MI
Arbic, Becky Sault Area High School Sault S Marie, MI
Arizmendi, Cindy Kellogg Community College Battle Creek, MI
Armie, Samantha Washington Elementary School Mundelein, IL
Armstrong, Stephanie Westside Elementary School Sun Prairie, WI
Arnett, Debi Creekside Elementary School Hartland, MI
Ashker, Deb Newaygo Middle School Newaygo, MI
Ashley, Toosdhi McConnell Middle School Snellville, GA
Atkisson, Connie Thirkell Elementary-Middle Sch Detroit, MI
Aughenbaugh, Stephanie Legg Middle School Coldwater, MI
August, Bridget Kiel Middle School Kiel, WI
Aulet, Tara Matt Elementary School Cumming, GA
Bacon, Melissa Crestwood Elementary School Rockford, MI
Badge, Amanda E E Knight Elementary School Elsie, MI
Bahny, Nicole Dundee Middle School Dundee, MI
Baierl, Nancy Our Lady Of Peace School Marshfield, WI
Bain, Gay Gould Elementary School Savannah, GA
baker, kelly Peter M Gombert Elem School Aurora, IL
Baker, Laurie Kellogg Elementary School Hickory Crnrs, MI
Baldensperger, Diana Bates Elemantary Brownstown, MI
Balk, Carrie Three Rivers High School Three Rivers, MI
Banks, Bonita Centerville Elementary School Snellville, GA
Barabas, Nicki Grace Lutheran School Saint Joseph, MI
Barber, Amy New Haven Elementary School New Haven, MI
Barber, Janel Pine River Area School Dist Leroy, MI
Barganz, Stacci Ft Atkinson High School Fort Atkinson, WI
Bark, Julie Pershing Elementary School Joliet, IL
Barnard, Stacey Stevenson Middle School Westland, MI
Barnes, Kate Goodings Grove School Homer Glen, IL
Barnhill, Charity Fortis Academy Ypsilanti, MI
Barr, Treva Sequoyah Middle School Doraville, GA
Barrier, Donna Meyer Elementary School Lexington, MI
Barrows, Michelle Kelloggsville Middle School Grand Rapids, MI
Barton, Bridgette Wilson Middle School Wyandotte, MI
Barwegen, Michael Tobey Elementary VICKSBURG, MI
Beauchamp, Julianne Mid-Peninsula School Rock, MI
Bebout, Laura Rickover Junior High School Sauk Village, IL
Bechler, Morgan Laker Elementary School Pigeon, MI
Bechtel, Kyle Ballard Elementary School Niles, MI
Becker, Alicia Hoover Elementary School Hazel Park, MI
Beckwith, Holly Manton School Manton, MI
Beels, Alexandra Avondale School District Auburn Hills, MI
Begner, DeAnna Hickory Grove Elementary Sch Dunlap, IL
Bell, Marlena Beaverbrook Elementary School Griffin, GA
Bellomy, Kelly Summit Academy North Elem Sch Romulus, MI
Belongia, Kortney Rexford-Longfellow Elem School Clintonville, WI
Bennett, Angela Andalusia Elementary School Andalusia, IL
Benson, Sarah Morley-Stanwood Elementary Sch Morley, MI
Benton, Valerie Janus College Preparatory & Arts Academies Inc Milwaukee, WI
Berchem, Hayley Zielanis Elementary School Kiel, WI
Berdan, Laura Ashley Elementary School New Baltimore, MI
Berenkowski, Michael Oscoda Middle High School Oscoda, MI
Beresford, Melinda New Lothrop Area Pub Sch Dist New Lothrop, MI
Berkshire, Andrea Grayling Elementary School Grayling, MI
Berland, Sarah Mccarty Elementary School Aurora, IL
Bernard, Kari Cheboygan-Otsego-Presque Isle Education Service Di Gaylord, MI
Bernthal, Amy Mancelona Middle School Mancelona, MI
Berry, Latonya Dekalb Alternative School Stone Mtn, GA
Bertagna, Jillian Franklin Fine Arts Center Chicago, IL
Beversdorf, Darci Hawthorn Hills Elem School Wausau, WI
Bickelman, Cindy William E Young Elementary Sch Homer Glen, IL
Biggs, Kristin Marshall High School Marshall, MI
Billette, Suzanne Kolb Elementary School Bay City, MI
Bird, Mackenzie Pansophia Academy Coldwater, MI
Bish-Merchan, Margarita Ypsilanti Community High School Ypsilanti, MI
Bishop, Rebecca Clinton Elementary School Clinton, IL
Bitterman, Sheri North Elementary School Birch Run, MI
Bixby, Mary Hemlock Creek Elementary Sch De Pere, WI
Blackstock, Ruth Dresden Elementary School Chamblee, GA
Blaylock, Angela Coker Elementary School Chatsworth, GA
Boggs, Erin Kearsley Cmty School District Flint, MI
Bohr, Amy Keshena Primary School Keshena, WI
Boles, Bobbi Lincoln Cons School District Ypsilanti, MI
Bontekoe, Michelle Hampton Elementary School Bay City, MI
Boone, Vanessa Seaborn Lee Elementary School College Park, GA
Boor, Mary Colby Elementary School Colby, WI
Booth, Veronica Marysville Middle School Marysville, MI
Border, Jill Kenwood Elementary School Clawson, MI
Bosomworth, Laura Lombard Middle School Galesburg, IL
Bowen, Anne Sturgis High School Sturgis, MI
Bowen, Lisa Highland Elementary School Highland, WI
Bowen, Lori Bay Mills Ojibwe Charter Sch Brimley, MI
Boyd, Tracy Ivywood Classical Academy Plymouth, MI
Boyer, Krista Carpenter Elementary School Ann Arbor, MI
Boyers, Theresa George Long Elementary School Grass Lake, MI
Braden, Robin Frederic Head Start / GSRP Grayling, MI
Bradley, Krista South Meadows Elem School Chelsea, MI
Bradley, Tina Robert R Oehrli Elementary Sch Montague, MI
Brady, Karen Coit Creative Arts Academy Grand Rapids, MI
Breadon, Desmond Black Hawk School District South Wayne, WI
Brenner, Allie Whitehills Elementary School East Lansing, MI
Bressler, Brenda Carl T Renton Jr High School New Boston, MI
Brewer, Candace Fitzgerald Public School Dist Warren, MI
Bridenstine, Meleia Brookwood Elementary School Dalton, GA
Briggs, Rebecca Laura Smith Haviland Elem Sch Waterford, MI
Brill, Britt Central High Sch Dist-Westosha Salem, WI
Brink, Deanna Reese Elementary School Reese, MI
Brinkley, Mallory Moulton Middle School Shelbyville, IL
Broekhuizen, Amy East Kentwood High School Kentwood, MI
Brogan, Marla Pittsville Elementary School Pittsville, WI
Brokaw, Katie Perry High School Perry, MI
Bromer, Stephanie William Carter Elem School Chicago, IL
Brookhouse, Stephanie Haslett Middle School Haslett, MI
Brothers, Franchesca Central Gwinnett High School Lawrenceville, GA
Brown, Tammy Woodland School Marysville, MI
Brown, Zach Mt Pleasant High School Mt Pleasant, MI
Brown, Zwanjay Academy Of Warren Warren, MI
Bruner, Valerie Beaverton Elementary School Beaverton, MI
Bryan, Robyn Norton Park Elementary School Smyrna, GA
Bucheger, Tiffany Washington Elementary School Merrill, WI
Buchmann, Wendy Mcdonell Central Catholic Hs Chippewa Fls, WI
Buckrop, Marcy Andalusia Elementary School Andalusia, IL
Buehrle, Danielle Edison Environmental Sci Acad Kalamazoo, MI
Bur, Elizabeth Pleasantview Elementary School Eastpointe, MI
Burdin, Teresa Centralia Junior High School Centralia, IL
Burks, Kanika Milwaukee Clg Prep-Lola Rowe N Milwaukee, WI
Burks, Michelle International Academy-Saginaw Saginaw, MI
Burks, Tanisha Fulton Elementary School Middleton, MI
Burkum, Carmen Fennimore Elementary School Fennimore, WI
Burscheid, Jamie P H Miller Elementary School Plano, IL
Buseth-Fischer, Trischa Northeast Elementary School Jackson, MI
Bush, Linda Fennville Elementary School Fennville, MI
Bussema, Mary Arbury Hills Elementary School Mokena, IL
Buxton, Amanda Owen Marsh Elementary School Springfield, IL
Byrd, Elizabeth Bates Elementary School Woodhaven, MI
Byrne, Angelique Pathways High Milwaukee, WI
Cahill, Cheryl Our Fathers Evang Lutheran Sch Greenfield, WI
Caine, Trisha Dodgeland Elementary School Juneau, WI
Calas, Missy Temple Elementary School Temple, GA
Caldwell, Nicole Frank A Brodnicki Elem School Justice, IL
Call, Elise Plymouth Scholars Charter Acad Plymouth, MI
Callison, Meggan Tecumseh Compass Learning Ctr Tecumseh, MI
Campbell, Katie Williams Bay Elementary School Williams Bay, WI
campbell, Marlis Wattles Park Elementary School Battle Creek, MI
Cantrell, Jeanne Gladwin Junior High School Gladwin, MI
Caporuscio , Robin Armada High School Armada, MI
Cardle, Shais King Steam Academy Mount Clemens, MI
Carey, Jennifer Wyoming Intermediate School Wyoming, MI
carey, kathleen Rotolo Middle School-Batavia Batavia, IL
Cargill, Meloney Clintondale High School Clinton Twp, MI
Carles, Stephanie Rome Middle School Rome, GA
Carlisle, Aryn Samuel Adams Elementary School Cassopolis, MI
Carner, Kelli Triumph Academy Monroe, MI
Carr, Alyson Guardian Angels Catholic Sch Clawson, MI
Carr, Ashley H F Sodt Elementary School Monroe, MI
Carrauthers, Dr. Michael Harper Woods Middle School Harper Woods, MI
Carrera, Merdith Beach Elementary School Round Lake, IL
Cartland, Charity James Madison Elementary Sch Sheboygan, WI
Casey, Kileen John V Leigh Elementary School Norridge, IL
Cattell, Dani Lenawee Christian School Adrian, MI
Cavric, Thomas Andrew G Schmidt Middle School Fenton, MI
Cazares, Kim Ridge Lawn Elementary School Chicago Ridge, IL
Chalupa, Paula Dawson Elementary School Allegan, MI
Chaparro, Lindsay Ulysses S Grant Middle School Springfield, IL
Chapman, Barbara Rome Middle School Rome, GA
Chea, Marissa St Lawrence School Utica, MI
Chiano, Kristy Swartz Creek Middle School Swartz Creek, MI
Childers, Lisa Whiteford Middle High School Ottawa Lake, MI
Christianson, Amy Martin G. Atkins Elementary Bridgeport, MI
cipriani, gina John N Smyth Magnet School Chicago, IL
Cisneros, April Edna Keith Elementary School Joliet, IL
Clark, Arden Cardinal Elementary School Muskegon, MI
Clark, Cherie Kenowa Hills Central Elem Sch Grand Rapids, MI
Clark, Jaime Gros Cap School Saint Ignace, MI
Clark, Peggy Inkster Preparatory Academy Inkster, MI
Clark, Samantha Lybrook Elementary School Eau Claire, MI
Cline, Kimberly Smith Middle School Troy, MI
cobb, kristina Sharon Hardy Elementary School South Lyon, MI
Coffin, Tonya Grissom Middle School Sterling Hts, MI
Cole, Annette Central Grade School Traverse City, MI
Cole, Brenda Central Elementary School Menominee, MI
Coleman, Cynthia Kirk Elementary School Millington, MI
Coleman, Deanna Oakley W Best Middle School Dearborn Hts, MI
Collins, Christy John Page Middle School Madison Hts, MI
COLLINS, SARITA Davis Elementary School Decatur, MI
Collison, Lauren Carrollton High School Saginaw, MI
Comilla, Theresa Monteith Elementary School Grosse Pointe, MI
Comstock, Melissa Hillsdale Preparatory School Hillsdale, MI
Conrad, Lynn-Marie Frances B Starms Disc Lrng Ctr Milwaukee, WI
Cook, Lindy East Jackson Secondary School Jackson, MI
Cook, T.G. Pittsford Area Schools Pittsford, MI
COOKENMASTER, KASANDRA Mt Morris Junior High School Mount Morris, MI
Cooper, Benjamin Valley Lutheran High School Saginaw, MI
Cooper, Katina Godley Station School Savannah, GA
Cooper, Lyssa Lakeside Elementary School Muskegon, MI
Cooper, Ronda Bloomfield Hills Middle School Bloomfield, MI
Corcoran, Jayme Washington Elementary School Bloomington, IL
Core, Mary Sheiko Elementary School W Bloomfield, MI
Corey, Sharyl Betsie Valley Elem School Thompsonville, MI
Corp, Carolyn Grant Elementary School Livonia, MI
Costello, Ashley Cheatham Hill Elem School Marietta, GA
Cottone, Matthew Van Hoosen Middle School Rochester Hls, MI
Cottrell, Michele Lane Intermediate School West Allis, WI
Courser, Heather Brimley Area School Brimley, MI
Craine, Edward Munger Elementary-Middle Sch Detroit, MI
Crall, Chelsea Bernard Davis Middle School Hillsdale, MI
Crane, Kaitlyn Elva Lynch Elementary School Lapeer, MI
Crawford, Kristi West Elementary School Sycamore, IL
Creagan, Patrick Decatur Public School District Decatur, MI
Crim, Dawn Perry High School Perry, MI
Crinion, David C A Frost Environ Sci Mid Hs Grand Rapids, MI
Crittenden, Amy Greyhound Ctl Elementary Sch Eaton Rapids, MI
Crump, Natalie Washington Elementary School Bloomington, IL
Cummings, Rachel Meyer Elementary School Lexington, MI
Cunningham, Debby Rawsonville Elementary School BELLEVILLE, MI
Curtis, Kyle Wood Creek Elementary School Farmingtn Hls, MI
Cushman, Kelly Greenville Middle School Greenville, MI
Dahl, Jennifer Forrest Street Elementary Sch Blk River Fls, WI
Danforth, Kennedy Merrill Park Elementary School Saginaw, MI
Daniel, Raechel Rib Lake Elementary School Rib Lake, WI
Daniels, Jerry Paw Paw Middle School Paw Paw, MI
Dantoin, Tammy Gillett Elementary School Gillett, WI
Davenport, Marcus Beecher Cmty School District Flint, MI
Davila, Maricela John B. Murphy Elementary School CHICAGO, IL
Davis , Traci Juda School District Juda, WI
Davis, Carissa Lakeland Elementary School Elk Rapids, MI
Davis, Danielle Carman Ainsworth Middle School Flint, MI
Davis, Katharine Renaissance High School Detroit, MI
Davis, Kristina Parkview Elementary School Carpentersvle, IL
Davis, Tessa Chattahoochee Co Elem School Cusseta, GA
Davis, Vaughn Ferndale Upper Elementary Sch Oak Park, MI
DavisSobocinski, Michelle Jeremiah Curtin School Milwaukee, WI
Dawson, Emily Von Steuben Middle School Peoria, IL
De Rose, Kelly Mona Shores Senior High School Norton Shores, MI
De Young, Erin Rockford High School Rockford, MI
Dean, Deborah Northside Intermediate School Milton, WI
DeBruine, Sarah Plymouth Christian Elem School Grand Rapids, MI
DeCheck, Kelly L Jefferson Lighthouse Elem Sch Racine, WI
Defever, Jody Foote Elementary School Lincoln Park, MI
DeHaan, Lisa Mason Academy Detroit, MI
Deiters, Sean Countryside Acad Millburg Benton Harbor, MI
DeJonge, Wendi Beechnau Elementary School Ravenna, MI
Delaney, Mandi Berrien Primary School Nashville, GA
Delling, Courtney Kingsbury Country Day School Oxford, MI
Demgen, Sarah Hartland High School Hartland, MI
Demmers, Jenny Cambridge High School Garden City, MI
Dennis, Jennifer Chesaning Middle School Chesaning, MI
Denofre, Michelle Ninety-Fifth Street Elem Sch Milwaukee, WI
DeRita, Donna Messmore Elementary School Sterling Hts, MI
DeVito, Donna Madison Elementary School Hinsdale, IL
DeVries-Polman, Valerie Lincoln High School Wisc Rapids, WI
DeWitt, Baige Rudyard Area Schools Rudyard, MI
D'Huyvetter, Stephanie Charlotte Upper Elem School Charlotte, MI
Dick, Robert Decatur High School Decatur, MI
Dickenson, Ed Evart Elementary School Evart, MI
Dickerman, Matthew Novi High School Novi, MI
Diener, Eric Cadillac Junior High School Cadillac, MI
Dillon, Karen Stevenson High School Livonia, MI
Dobson, Mark Byron High School Byron, MI
Dobson, Rebecca Rome Middle School Rome, GA
Dodge, Christina Dirksen Junior High School Joliet, IL
Dollhopf, Jessica Prairie View Elementary School North Prairie, WI
Doody, Melanie Bishop Elementary School Ypsilanti, MI
Dore, Lisa Mecosta Elementary School Mecosta, MI
Doud, Jaime St Anne Catholic School Barrington, IL
Douglas, Jill Little Prairie Primary School East Troy, WI
Douglas-Chong, Sharon Troy High School Troy, MI
Dowd, Katelin Ogemaw Heights High School West Branch, MI
Doyle, Sara Beal City Jr Sr High School Mt Pleasant, MI
Drabek, Jamie Waldron Elem & Middle School Fowler, MI
Drumm, Sheri Bow Elementary Middle School Detroit, MI
Duffy, Dee Early Learning Center Springfield, IL
dufner, heather Pinecrest Elementary School East Lansing, MI
Duk, Shelly Walled Lake Central High Sch Walled Lake, MI
Durham, Tiffany George Pullman Elem School Chicago, IL
Dvorchak, Tracy Naper Elementary School Naperville, IL
Dvorin, Michael Muir Middle School Milford, MI
DWYER, MARK Fischer Middle School Aurora, IL
Eckert, Krista Emge Junior High School Belleville, IL
Ehms, Maru Holy Family Reg Sch-N Campus Rochester, MI
Elgaen, Christine Dallas Elementary School Dallas, GA
Ellis, Crystal Stone Creek Elementary School Roscoe, IL
Emmons, Beth List Elementary School Frankenmuth, MI
Enerson, Stephanie Sandwich Middle School Sandwich, IL
Engel, Hannah State Street Academy Bay City, MI
Engler, Holly Eaton County Youth Facility (Grand Ledge Public Sc Charlotte, MI
Enright, Ann St Juliana School Chicago, IL
Eppler, Heather Atkins Elementary Saginaw, MI
Erhart, Rachel Northwestern Middle School Battle Creek, MI
Ervin, Andrea Carmen Hs Sci & Tech-Nw Milwaukee, WI
Essick, Jodi Mccleery Elementary School Aurora, IL
Evans, Lisa Walled Lake Elementary School Walled Lake, MI
Evans, Megan Kurtz Elementary School Milford, MI
Falk, Jennifer Ss Rose & Mary School Clintonville, WI
Fanko, stephanie Nellie Reed Elementary School Vernon, MI
Farquhar, Tricia South Pekin Grade Sch Dist 137 South Pekin, IL
Fatupaito, Jackie Orchard Ridge Elem School Madison, WI
Favors, Shanob Oak View Elementary School Decatur, GA
Fazekas, Kellie East Jackson Elementary School Jackson, MI
Feazel, Katy St John The Evangelist School Fenton, MI
Feldman, Wendy C S King Young Womens Ldrship Academy Atlanta, GA
Ferguson, Susan North Elementary School Crystal Lake, IL
Fero, Carey Whitewater Middle School Whitewater, WI
Ferris, Aggie Indian Trail Middle School Plainfield, IL
Feuerstein, Nicole Howard Elementary School Green Bay, WI
Fiedler, Judy Howard D Crull Elementary Sch Port Huron, MI
Fifer, Victoria Walled Lake Elementary School Walled Lake, MI
Finch, Kathryn Saginaw Senior High School Saginaw, MI
First, Bob Timberland High School Farwell, MI
Fitzgerald, Charlotte Collins Elementary School Houghton Lake, MI
Flath, Gypsia Webster Elementary School Escanaba, MI
Flaws, April Elwood Cmty Cons Sd 203 Elwood, IL
Fleischer, Judy St Patrick Catholic School Portland, MI
Fletcher, Betsy Valley View Elementary School Green Bay, WI
Fletcher, Christina Taylor Parks Elementary School Taylor, MI
Florance, Tricia St Regis Elem And Academy Bloomfld Hls, MI
Flynn, Janelle Robert R Oehrli Elementary Sch Montague, MI
Fochtman, Meghan Dort Elementary School Roseville, MI
Forfinski, Carrie Farwell Elementary School Farwell, MI
Forro, Mary Jo Standish Central Elem School Standish, MI
Forshee, Marlene Trinity Lutheran School Mequon, WI
Fortino, Melissa Deerfield Elementary School Rochester Hls, MI
Foss, Carrie South Early Learning Center Adrian, MI
Fowler, LeeAnn Oostburg Christian School Oostburg, WI
Fox, Annette Daarul Uloom Islamic School Peoria, IL
Franczek, Donna Clovis Grove Elementary School Menasha, WI
Frankowiak, Jennifer Sheiko Elementary School W Bloomfield, MI
French, Lindsey Clinton Elementary School Clinton, IL
Friday, Annette Columbia Upper Elementary Sch Brooklyn, MI
Fry, Christine Heritage High School Saginaw, MI
Furman, Sarah Inland Lakes Secondary School Indian River, MI
Gabbard, Andrea Roseville High School Roseville, MI
GAERTNER, AARON Ypsianti Actech High School Ypsilanti, MI
Gaffney, Sarah Black River Public School Holland, MI
Gagnon, Lisa Webster Elementary School Escanaba, MI
Gaither, Hendrea Conyers Middle School Conyers, GA
Galdes, Megan East Elementary School Grandville, MI
Gallagher, Elizabeth Almont High School Almont, MI
Galvez, Sarah B J Hooper Elementary School Lindenhurst, IL
Gambino, Andrea John M Barnes Elementary Sch Flat Rock, MI
Garcia, Teresa Dryden Cmty School District Dryden, MI
gardiner, jennifer Melvindale High School Melvindale, MI
Garner, Terri Riverview Elementary School Big Rapids, MI
Garrigan, Jennifer John Muir Elementary School Portage, WI
Gartelman-Gonzalez, Terry Holland Middle School Holland, MI
Gasaway, Tanya Lakeview Elementary School Ludington, MI
Gast, Megan Lincoln Elementary School Wausau, WI
Gatling, Shawn Chandler Park Academy-Hs Harper Woods, MI
Gauger, Bryanna King Elem Chld Ctr Engineering Green Bay, WI
Geene, Tammy Duncan Lake Early Chldhd Ctr Caledonia, MI
Gerakaris, Kari P H Miller Elementary School Plano, IL
Gilbert, Kenya